Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

105 (Not Placed) Jayd Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Jace Hebert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Liam Heatherington NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Bransen Harper NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Carson Hamlin NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Talon Clark NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Kadyn Black NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Kynslee Armstrong NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) Kameryn Allison NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Keegan Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Roy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

58 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

83 (Not Placed) Jaxon Reeves NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaton Murray NE Checotah Matcats
     

52 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Christian Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Brantley Cowett NE Checotah Matcats
     

61 (Not Placed) Parker Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Brantley Woodral NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

75 (Not Placed) Shay Stacy NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

55 (Not Placed) Autumn West NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Levi Knapp NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Havyn Jarnagin NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Parker Jacobs NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Waylon Giles NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

61 (Not Placed) Sawyer ''Saucy'' Ferm NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Asher Dotson NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Kacen Copeland NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Joey Baker NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Drake West NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Tatum Shettleworth NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

49 (Not Placed) Lucas Smith NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Drake Ruiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaysen Matlock NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Mannix Lum NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Austin Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Stormie Ivey NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Case Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Brecken Dugan OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

67 (Not Placed) Ty Ridgley NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Chase Mize NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Bryce Linson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jacob Atha NE Tahlequah
     

58 (Not Placed) Talon Robberson OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

70 (Not Placed) ALiyana Ortner OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

49 (Not Placed) Jaxon Marshall OS Arkansas Warthawgs

49 (Not Placed) Reed Gray OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

55 (Not Placed) Michael Ellis OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

HWT (Not Placed) Harlen Shrock NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Dalton Casanova OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

64 (Not Placed) Dillon Bailey OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

49 (Not Placed) Caiden Grizzard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Payton Young NE Brushy Wrestling Club

61 (Not Placed) Bryson Lamp NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Tristen Cross NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) jaxton cottrell NE Brushy Wrestling Club

67 (Not Placed) Jace Branham NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Callan Katzer OS Saints Wrestling Club

83 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Rylan May NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

70 (Not Placed) Tucker Goins NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

105 (Not Placed) Madison Derryberry NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

61 (Not Placed) Bronc Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Sebastian Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Joely Hunt NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Bryson Griffin NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Devin Bethea OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Kolton Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lex Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club

90 (Not Placed) Laiklyn Wiese NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Ryker Wiese NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaycen Lillich NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Drake Gibe NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Jaxxson Buzzard NE Jay Wrestling Club
OKWA