Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Challenge of the Talons Open   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Manuel Payne jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Graham Sandoval NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Bronc Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Sebastian Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Delando Jackson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

67 (Not Placed) Jesse Henson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Mekhi Jackson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Tucker Sexton NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kelly Tabor Jr NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Bentley Yingst NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Armond Goree NW Pin-King All Stars
     

58 (Not Placed) Ellis Ousley NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Cooper Ross NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Ej Turner Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

61 (Not Placed) Krew Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

75 (Not Placed) Kaseton Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Ruger Fierro NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

43 (Not Placed) Noah Griffith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Jacob Gwin NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Tripp Hardison NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brantley Hilton NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Jeter Ketenbrink NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Randy Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Ketcher Hughes NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Kash Walters NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Zachariah Felts NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Derek Orth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Kolton Hamilton NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

55 (Not Placed) Jonah Roberts NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

52 (Not Placed) Kirk Walker III NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

70 (Not Placed) Maximus Carter NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rayland Ontiveros NE Bixby Wrestling Club

64 (Not Placed) JT Hargraves NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Max Phipps NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Reid Alexander NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Josh Back NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Kase King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Jax Rogers NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryker Collier NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

58 (Not Placed) Liam Krajicek NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Kruse Sparks NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Talon Sitsler NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Ledger Dukes NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Cecil Garner NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Parker Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Chacen Rea NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Falcon Walker NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Edge S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Cooper Karber S Piedmont

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Jacob Meshaya NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
OKWA