Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Fort Gibson Storm The Fort   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Carter Crutchfield NW Berryhill Wrestling

46 2 Hunter Crow NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

49 1 Colston Yocham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

49 2 Gabriel Beard S Wilburton Takedown Club

49 3 Aspen Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

49 4 Wade Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 1 Cale Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club

52 2 Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

52 3 Gideon Baker NE Tahlequah
     

**

55 1 Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Nathan Bailey NE Tahlequah

**

55 3 Braelynn Williams NE Wagoner Heat
     

58 1 Mason Sellers NE Tahlequah
     

**

61 1 Jake Mangrum NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

61 2 Grayson Van Tuyl NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

61 3 Rylan Hofschulte NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

64 1 Jaxsyn Gibson NW Berryhill Wrestling

**

64 2 Wyatt Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

64 3 Treyce Chandler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

64 4 Rayland Ontiveros NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

67 1 Ledger Dukes NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

67 2 Maximus Carter NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

67 3 Owen Oleson NE Checotah Matcats

**

67 4 Bekam Hughes NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 1 Liam Nunley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

70 2 Hayden Brown NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

70 3 Clinton Carter NE Wagoner Heat
     

75 1 Daniel Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

75 2 Colt Miller NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

75 3 Broderick Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

75 4 Luke Brown NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

83 1 Brantley Mattison NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

83 2 Bentley Sheets NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

83 3 Raegan Sylvester NE Bixby Wrestling Club

83 4 Jocelyn Miller NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

90 1 Bentley Wilson NE Wagoner Takedown Club

90 2 Shadow Still NE Tahlequah
     

105 1 Alek Aguilar NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

105 2 Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

105 3 C.J. Wallis NE Tahlequah

105 4 Raymond Champlain NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
OKWA