Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Kingfisher Open   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

90 (Not Placed) Fernando Sigala NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Trevor Taylor S Mangum Tigers
     

49 (Not Placed) Noah Leutkemeyer S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Bowen Pearson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Liam Smith S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

75 (Not Placed) Makylan Stanley S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

49 (Not Placed) Kaden Thompson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Baylin Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

49 (Not Placed) Rhett Smith S Hinton
     

HWT (Not Placed) Boone Smith S Hinton
     

61 (Not Placed) Ryder Walker S Hinton
     

52 (Not Placed) Max Miner C StandFast Wrestling

52 (Not Placed) Eli Robinson C StandFast Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryker Romannose C StandFast Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Camden Jarvis NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Brynlee Solis S Mangum Tigers
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Weaver NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Easton Brown NW Newkirk
     

49 (Not Placed) Heston Klinglesmith NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Jonathan Ruff NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Alexander Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Ezekiel Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Jacksen Thompson C Division Bell Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Matthew Woodward C Division Bell Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Creek Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Hatchett Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

83 (Not Placed) Ryan Polm S HBT Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Charles Spencer S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Hagen Holladay S Elk City Elks
     

46 (Not Placed) Brantley Brown NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Aidyn Hall NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaxson Keeney NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kash Kirby NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Phillip Askey S Kingfisher
     

83 (Not Placed) Channing Dunn S Kingfisher
     

55 (Not Placed) Oakley Blankenship S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Everette Coalson S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Cade Cross S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Slade Davis S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Nathan Lamborn S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Daxon McCarther S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Brently Sorter S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Daisie Bledsoe NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Haygen Howell C Noble TakeDown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Ben Adams S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Will Charles S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Edge S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Jackson Henry S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Cooper Karber S Piedmont
     

70 (Not Placed) Liam Nix S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Luke West S Piedmont

58 (Not Placed) Kase Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

55 (Not Placed) Gunner Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

52 (Not Placed) Leiden Hopkins S Mangum Tigers

52 (Not Placed) Pistol Hopper S Mangum Tigers
     

46 (Not Placed) Angelo Rivera S Mangum Tigers
     

67 (Not Placed) Leelynn Rodriquez S Mangum Tigers
OKWA