Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Team Tulsa Veterans Day Open   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Chacen Rea NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Haven Pohlsander NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Parker Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Trenton Kilgore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Cecil Garner NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Manuel Payne jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

61 (Not Placed) Armond Goree NW Pin-King All Stars

61 (Not Placed) Zachariah Felts NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) MADDOX SAMPSON NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) BellaRose Hutcheson NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

58 (Not Placed) Kellan Hayes NE R.A.W.
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brantley Hilton NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

43 (Not Placed) Noah Griffith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Axel Gothard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Krew Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Cooper Johnson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jamison Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Kolter Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Randy Clark NE Team Tulsa
     

55 (Not Placed) paityn mccann NE Lady Outlaws
     

52 (Not Placed) Logan Vigueras NE Team Tulsa
     

83 (Not Placed) Jett Sisemore NE Team Tulsa
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Shrier NE Team Tulsa
     

75 (Not Placed) Lucas Howe NE Team Tulsa
     

58 (Not Placed) Colton Durant NE Team Tulsa
     

64 (Not Placed) Maxwell Drew NE Team Tulsa
     

55 (Not Placed) Nash Denison NE Team Tulsa
     

64 (Not Placed) Tajuan Davis NE Team Tulsa
     

75 (Not Placed) John Thomas JT Vaughn NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Ki'Morah Cathey NE Team Tulsa
     

58 (Not Placed) Jackson Beckley NE Team Tulsa

58 (Not Placed) Josh Back NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jayd Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

83 (Not Placed) Derek Jones NE R.A.W.
     

75 (Not Placed) Tyler Howell NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Trey Howell NE R.A.W.

64 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jack Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Bentley Yingst NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kelly Tabor Jr NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Kolton Strain NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Mekko Stites NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Matthew Woodward C Division Bell Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Jacksen Thompson C Division Bell Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Robert Frey C Division Bell Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Sebastian Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Gage Johnson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Rowdy Crittenden NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lex Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Aiden Hillis C Norman Grappling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Halen Bassham C Norman Grappling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Kroy Wolfe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Brilan Monday NW Mojo Grappling
     

55 (Not Placed) Elias Littlefield NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

43 (Not Placed) Kruze Brooksher NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Briar Barr NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jordan Eastep NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Brantly Spahr NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Johnny Ralston NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Xander Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Nicholas Bigbey NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Tracker Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brett Pickup NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

70 (Not Placed) Ayo Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

55 (Not Placed) Ryan Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Kross Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 (Not Placed) Treyce Chandler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Drake Ruiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Max Phipps NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Jace Hebert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) JT Hargraves NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Caiden Grizzard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) JW Foreman NE Brushy Wrestling Club
OKWA