Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Ironman Novice Tournament   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

49 (Not Placed) Johnathan Noe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaden Godfrey C Noble TakeDown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Maddox ODell NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Danny Brake NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Makylan Stanley S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Trelyn Didier S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

49 (Not Placed) Wyatt Miller NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Fysher Harris NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Havyn Jarnagin NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Collin Marsh C Noble TakeDown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Kaisley Taber NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Frankie Robertson NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ava Moery NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Kostyn Kirby NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Aiden Hays NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Parker Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bradley Ross C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Carson Barber C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Aiden Perdue C Ironman Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Jonah Thompson S Piedmont
     

83 (Not Placed) Kole Deslaurier S Piedmont
     

75 (Not Placed) Kolton Deslaurier S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Aislyn Buckner S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Christian Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Brantley Cowett NE Checotah Matcats
     

75 (Not Placed) Tripp Rackley C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Dakoda Allphin C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Tyson Neal C Ironman Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Rook McConnell C Ironman Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Everleigh Crossett C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Alexie Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Gage Budde C Ironman Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Jaxon Vanarsdall C Noble TakeDown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Harley Nunez C Noble TakeDown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Shawn McClaine C Noble TakeDown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Elijah (Eli) Storie S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jase Coble C Division Bell Wrestling

70 (Not Placed) Hunter Villines S Weatherford Youth
     

61 (Not Placed) Colby Silman S Weatherford Youth
     

52 (Not Placed) Tory Rice S Weatherford Youth

52 (Not Placed) Emy Rice S Weatherford Youth
     

75 (Not Placed) Wyatt Lindamood S Weatherford Youth

75 (Not Placed) Eli Frias S Weatherford Youth
     

64 (Not Placed) Jace Ellis S Weatherford Youth
     

90 (Not Placed) Zane McCampell C Division Bell Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Saner S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) William Rodgers S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) K#1 (Kealan) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) K#2 (Kade) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Trevor Girod S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jacob Foreman S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Carson Crisp S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Gunner Radford NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Harper Churchwell C Norman Grappling Club

58 (Not Placed) Raiden Coalson S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaime Armendariz S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Leiden Hopkins S Mangum Tigers
     

75 (Not Placed) Kyler Moore S Kingfisher
     

58 (Not Placed) Camden Mclane S Kingfisher
     

70 (Not Placed) Chaysen George S Kingfisher
     

83 (Not Placed) Riley Williams C Norman Grappling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Scott Healy C Norman Grappling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hall NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Halen Bassham C Norman Grappling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Weston Walker NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Johnny Rogers NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Corbin Keltch NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jordon Inman NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Lucas Yates C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Jensen Beecher C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA