Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Harrah Novice Tournament   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Halen Bassham C Norman Grappling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Harper Churchwell C Norman Grappling Club

58 (Not Placed) Scott Healy C Norman Grappling Club

58 (Not Placed) Gunnar Brandt NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Clay Donelson NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Tate Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Jackson Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Spin Kennedy NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Rylan Reyes NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Carson Wilcher NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Vincil Banks Jr. S Tecumseh Takedown Club

70 (Not Placed) Havick Mason Beasley/Mize S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Carson Crisp S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jacob Foreman S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Trevor Girod S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) K#2 (Kade) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) K#1 (Kealan) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) William Rodgers S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Faith Stockton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Elijah (Eli) Storie S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Brody Walker S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Carson Barber C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bradley Ross C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Jaxon Vanarsdall C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Parker Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Gage Budde C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Alexie Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Everleigh Crossett C Ironman Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Aiden Perdue C Ironman Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Easton Miller NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Alex Rodriguez NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Ben Short NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jase Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Zane McCampell C Division Bell Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Adelyn Blay S Piedmont

83 (Not Placed) Kolton Deslaurier S Piedmont

83 (Not Placed) Kole Deslaurier S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Edge S Piedmont
     

67 (Not Placed) Reid Lovins S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Kody Mills S Piedmont
     

83 (Not Placed) Luke Patterson S Piedmont

83 (Not Placed) Rhett Reynolds S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Tyler Spencer S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Jonah Thompson S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Luke West S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Brayden Davis NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Isaiah Davis NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kacii Heskett S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Hatchett Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Nathan Self S HBT Grapplers
     

75 (Not Placed) Amalyn Warren S HBT Grapplers
     

83 (Not Placed) Rico Guevara S Elgin Grapplers
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kaison Ortega S Elgin Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Chaysen George S Kingfisher
     

55 (Not Placed) Camden Mclane S Kingfisher
     

83 (Not Placed) Kyler Moore S Kingfisher
     

64 (Not Placed) Jordon Inman NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Corbin Keltch NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Johnny Rogers NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Aiden Watson NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) David Salazar C OKC Saints
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaden Godfrey C Noble TakeDown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Riley James Mays C Noble TakeDown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Harley Nunez C Noble TakeDown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ian Young C Noble TakeDown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Daxton Yow C Noble TakeDown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jace Ellis S Weatherford Youth
     

55 (Not Placed) Beau Ferrell S Weatherford Youth
     

75 (Not Placed) Eli Frias S Weatherford Youth
     

105 (Not Placed) Ryder Hobbs S Weatherford Youth

105 (Not Placed) Remi Hobbs S Weatherford Youth
     

75 (Not Placed) Wyatt Lindamood S Weatherford Youth
     

52 (Not Placed) Emy Rice S Weatherford Youth

52 (Not Placed) Tory Rice S Weatherford Youth
     

61 (Not Placed) Colby Silman S Weatherford Youth
     

70 (Not Placed) Hunter Villines S Weatherford Youth
     

75 (Not Placed) Jaxton Thompson NW Newkirk
     

49 (Not Placed) Wyatt Miller NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Johnny Ralston NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Brantly Spahr NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Graham Brasher NW Perkins
     

70 (Not Placed) Kegan Bryson NW Perkins
     

67 (Not Placed) Andre Carter NW Perkins
     

61 (Not Placed) Winters Depperschmidt NW Perkins
     

46 (Not Placed) Corbin Hornberger NW Perkins
     

90 (Not Placed) Herman Johnson NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Colt Luster NW Perkins
     

75 (Not Placed) Caleb Nichols NW Perkins
     

58 (Not Placed) Gracie Pauley NW Perkins
     

61 (Not Placed) Caiden Payne NW Perkins

61 (Not Placed) Jaxtyn Payne NW Perkins
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaime Armendariz S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Makina Coxwell S Clinton Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Nathan Lamborn S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Aidan Wolff S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Bodey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaxon Trammell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Collin Davis C Carl Albert Little League
     

64 (Not Placed) Carter Perry C Carl Albert Little League
     

83 (Not Placed) Evan Dale NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Carson Jardot NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Maddox ODell NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Brody Schechter NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Logan Whited NW Perry Youth Wrestling
OKWA