Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Harrah Open Tournament   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Cash Perrien C Norman Grappling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bowen Pearson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

49 (Not Placed) Kaden Thompson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Baylin Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Knox Kline S HBT Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Creek Ledford S HBT Grapplers

90 (Not Placed) Ryan Polm S HBT Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Oakley Blankenship S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Everette Coalson S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Slade Davis S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Daxon McCarther S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Brently Sorter S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Halen Bassham C Norman Grappling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Aiden Hillis C Norman Grappling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Trelyn Didier S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

64 (Not Placed) Xander Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Johnny Ralston NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Kordell Burns NW Perkins
     

70 (Not Placed) Dax Depperschmidt NW Perkins
     

52 (Not Placed) Cruz Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jace Pitchford NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Anthony Chavez NW Morrison
     

58 (Not Placed) Briar Leigh NW Morrison
     

61 (Not Placed) Carson Jardot NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Heston Klinglesmith NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Jonathan Ruff NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Brody Schechter NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Edge S Piedmont
     

55 (Not Placed) Haygen Howell C Noble TakeDown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Mac Boso C Ironman Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Gage Rackley C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kash Kirby NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Ben Short NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Jacksen Thompson C Division Bell Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Matthew Woodward C Division Bell Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Max West S Piedmont
     

90 (Not Placed) Fernando Sigala NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kruse Sparks NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Ben Adams S Piedmont
     

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Jackson Henry S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Cooper Karber S Piedmont
     

70 (Not Placed) Liam Nix S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Cason Rigdon S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Luke West S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) James Grant S Elgin Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Wesson McEwen S Elgin Grapplers
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kaison Ortega S Elgin Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Colten Partee S Elgin Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Phillip Askey S Kingfisher
     

83 (Not Placed) Channing Dunn S Kingfisher
     

52 (Not Placed) Casin Guerra C OKC Saints
OKWA