Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Gage Memorial Tournament Open   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) Wyatt Haire NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Noah Griffith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Krew Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Ej Turner Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

55 (Not Placed) Manuel Payne jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

58 (Not Placed) Armond Goree NW Pin-King All Stars
     

64 (Not Placed) Tajuan Davis NW Pin-King All Stars
     

67 (Not Placed) Jax Rogers NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kase King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Jacob Gwin NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

58 (Not Placed) Dylan Detherow NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Josh Back NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Easton Armstrong NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Hunter Pryor NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Raiff Matheson NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Bentley Keener NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Brynley Keener NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Rowdy Blackwell NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Tripp Hardison NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) BellaRose Hutcheson NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) MADDOX SAMPSON NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

83 (Not Placed) carleigh clark NE Lady Outlaws
     

49 (Not Placed) Brody Beals NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 (Not Placed) Treyce Chandler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Kross Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

55 (Not Placed) Elias Littlefield NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) David Maxwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

55 (Not Placed) Tracker Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Summers NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Jackson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

61 (Not Placed) Rex Mcdonald NE Team Tulsa
     

55 (Not Placed) Logan Vigueras NE Team Tulsa
     

58 (Not Placed) Wyatt Callaham NE Second to None
     

55 (Not Placed) Paisley Larcade NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Joely Hunt NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Kolton Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lex Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Hutch Landrum NE Second to None
     

83 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jack Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Lane Burkhardt NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Roper Campbell NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) timmy xiong NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Brynlie Hicks NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) Brighton Maples OS Grizzly Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Liam Jones OS Grizzly Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Sebastian Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Ryker Wiese NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Eli Moore NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) JT Hargraves NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Jace Hebert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Case Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Zion Kelly NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Zavion Kelly NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Max Phipps NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Mekko Stites NW Berryhill Wrestling

52 (Not Placed) Bentley Yingst NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Cecil Garner NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Parker Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Chacen Rea NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Luke Black NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA