Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Kingfisher Novice   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

75 (Not Placed) Carson Wilcher NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) David White C Division Bell Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Zane McCampell C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Jase Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Rolando Velazquez NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Brody Schechter NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Maddox ODell NW Perry Youth Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Carson Jardot NW Perry Youth Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Kippton Neal NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Lincoln Mcmillen NW Tonkawa Wrestling

67 (Not Placed) Jax Beaman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Spin Kennedy NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Tate Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Jace Graham NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Jason Goad NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Gunnar Brandt NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hayes Vice S Hinton
     

90 (Not Placed) Nathan Self S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Hatchett Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Kacii Heskett S HBT Grapplers
     

83 (Not Placed) Kole Deslaurier S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Johnny Ralston NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Fysher Harris NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Aiden Wyne S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Ryder Stone S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Tyler Spencer S Piedmont
     

83 (Not Placed) Rhett Reynolds S Piedmont

83 (Not Placed) Luke Patterson S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Kody Mills S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Edge S Piedmont
     

83 (Not Placed) Stetson Burrows S HBT Grapplers

83 (Not Placed) Kolton Deslaurier S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Aislyn Buckner S Piedmont
     

HWT (Not Placed) Cameron Walters NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Kaisley Taber NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Frankie Robertson NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Chance Morgan NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Ava Moery NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Cash Hladik NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Haxton Carter NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Wyatt Saner S Tecumseh Takedown Club

61 (Not Placed) Colby Silman S Weatherford Youth
     

75 (Not Placed) Wyatt Lindamood S Weatherford Youth
     

67 (Not Placed) Joe Hinz S Weatherford Youth
     

75 (Not Placed) Eli Frias S Weatherford Youth
     

55 (Not Placed) Beau Ferrell S Weatherford Youth
     

64 (Not Placed) Jace Ellis S Weatherford Youth
     

105 (Not Placed) Brody Walker S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Elijah (Eli) Storie S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Faith Stockton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Hunter Villines S Weatherford Youth
     

55 (Not Placed) William Rodgers S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) K#1 (Kealan) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) K#2 (Kade) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Lakyn Myers S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Trevor Girod S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jacob Foreman S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Havick Mason Beasley/Mize S Tecumseh Takedown Club

75 (Not Placed) Vincil Banks Jr. S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Chance Nichols NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Chaysen George S Kingfisher
     

83 (Not Placed) Aiden Perdue C Ironman Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Everleigh Crossett C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Alexie Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Daxton Yow C Noble TakeDown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Harley Nunez C Noble TakeDown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Riley James Mays C Noble TakeDown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Preston Mueggenborg S Kingfisher
     

83 (Not Placed) Kyler Moore S Kingfisher
     

58 (Not Placed) Camden Mclane S Kingfisher
     

70 (Not Placed) Meadow McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Edgar Rodelo S Clinton Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Nathan Lamborn S Clinton Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Makina Coxwell S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Raiden Coalson S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaime Armendariz S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Kendrick Wimmer NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Karter Wimmer NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Landry Turner NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Alex Rodriguez NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
OKWA