Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2017-2018

JON COWAN PIRATE NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Lane Goforth NE Wagoner Heat

43 2 Jessup Alstrin NE Wagoner Heat
     

46 1 Christion Glendening NE The Factory

46 2 Billy Spence NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Coy Sampson NE Grove Takedown Club

**

49 2 William Presley NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

**

49 3 Brynnox Daniels NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

49 4 Jerry Samuleson S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

52 1 Jacobee Cox NE Inola Wrestling Club

52 2 Brandt Steinheil NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

55 1 Henry Kupsick NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Cason Robinson NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

55 3 Tommy Jr. Parker NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

55 4 Tymber Jones NE Redhawk Wrestling
     

58 1 Carson Osburn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

58 2 Nate Soma NE Wagoner Takedown Club

58 3 Roman Von Rhee NE Inola Wrestling Club

58 4 Tristian Yanez S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

61 1 Rayke Wilson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

61 2 Mason Sanders NE Kansas Wrestling Club

61 3 HUNTER RANKIN NE Rider Wrestling

61 4 Micheal Boeken NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

64 1 Trenton Phillippe NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

64 2 Jaxen Steele NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

64 3 Trevor Moss NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

64 4 Zane Lyons NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

67 1 Kaidon Eilenberger NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

67 2 Joshua Ashcroft NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

67 3 Kolbe Bargas NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

67 4 Chase Littleton NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Jake Luster NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

70 2 Jaxon Riggs NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

70 3 Stanton Black BWC NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

70 4 Hayden Hubbard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

75 1 Kaylor Sumner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

75 2 Davis Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Tristen Edmonds NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

75 4 Memphis Tiner NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

83 1 Luke Warner NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

83 2 Corbin Miller BWC NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

83 3 Landon Smith NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

83 4 Rylan Cash NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

90 1 Aadin Taylor S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling

90 2 Cash Girdner NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

90 3 Kaden Goforth NE Wagoner Heat

90 4 Baron Murray BWC NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

105 1 Haiden West NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

105 2 Zayne Henderson NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

105 3 Zac Cushman NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

105 4 rowdy paxton S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

HWT 1 Grayson Spencer NE Grove Takedown Club
OKWA