Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2017-2018

STORM THE FORT NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Johnnie Caldwell NE Rider Wrestling
     

49 1 Darrin Caudle NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

49 2 Nadia Hines NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

**

55 1 Kingston Todd NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

55 2 Braden Martindale NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

55 3 Noah Morris NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

55 4 Cooper Mahoney NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

58 1 Rayke Wilson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

58 2 Gunner Allen NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

58 3 Tristian Yanez S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling

**

58 4 Ladd Elgin NE The Factory
     

**

61 1 Daniel Dallis NE Rider Wrestling

**

61 2 Keller Byrum NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

61 3 HAYDEN JUSTICE NE Rider Wrestling

**

61 4 Nate Soma NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

64 1 Zane Lyons NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

64 2 Logan Karr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

64 3 Maleah Zinn NE The Factory

64 4 Landon Sutterfield NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

67 1 Kolt Stevens NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

67 2 Kaidon Eilenberger NE Kansas Wrestling Club

67 3 Chase Sherman NE Wagoner Takedown Club

67 4 Jaxen Steele NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

70 1 Gannon Morgan NE Spiro Bulldogs

70 2 Jaxon Riggs NE Wagoner Takedown Club

70 3 Hayden Hubbard NE Wagoner Takedown Club

70 4 Cooper McGee NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

**

75 1 Brendan Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

75 2 Kaylor Sumner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

75 3 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling

**

75 4 Adrian Sawney NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling
     

**

83 1 Tradyn Doty NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

83 2 Tommy Calico NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

83 3 Vinton Goff NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

83 4 Joshua Durant NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

90 1 Devin Wiggins NE The Factory

90 2 Parker Adams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

90 3 Kason Soap NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

90 4 Stetson Dearman NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

105 1 Aden Hammonds S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling

105 2 Haiden West NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

105 3 Zac Cushman NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

105 4 Kaleb Buckner NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Malique Marshall S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling

HWT 2 Justin Lancaster NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
OKWA