Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Southern Regionals   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

58 (Not Placed) Spencer Hewitt S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Dillon Strunk S Woodward
     

55 (Not Placed) Hagen Holladay S Elk City Elks
     

67 (Not Placed) Cru Foster S Chickasha
     

43 (Not Placed) Channing Bowman S Prodigy Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Maverick Frazier S Prodigy Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Blake Goucher S Prodigy Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Slayden Hunt S Prodigy Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Cash Newton S Prodigy Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Bentley Wainscott S Prodigy Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Trelyn Didier S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Bowen Pearson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

75 (Not Placed) Makylan Stanley S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

49 (Not Placed) Kaden Thompson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

61 (Not Placed) Baylin Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

52 (Not Placed) Tyson Dickerson S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaxon Rickers S Woodward
     

46 (Not Placed) Johnathan Noe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Brodee Bryan S HWT
     

58 (Not Placed) Marcus Hernandez S HWT
     

55 (Not Placed) Kendrick Mata S HWT
     

105 (Not Placed) K#2 (Kade) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) K#1 (Kealan) Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Faith Stockton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Elijah (Eli) Storie S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Kase Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

55 (Not Placed) Gunner Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

52 (Not Placed) Leiden Hopkins S Mangum Tigers

52 (Not Placed) Pistol Hopper S Mangum Tigers
     

58 (Not Placed) Trevor Taylor S Mangum Tigers
     

55 (Not Placed) Beau Ferrell S Weatherford Youth
     

70 (Not Placed) Hunter Villines S Weatherford Youth
     

67 (Not Placed) Bryson Nunn S Team Nunn
     

90 (Not Placed) Stetson Burrows S HBT Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Kacii Heskett S HBT Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Knox Kline S HBT Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Creek Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Hatchett Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Ryan Polm S HBT Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Blake Botone S Anadarko
     

83 (Not Placed) Jack Lusk S Anadarko
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hestyn Shook S Anadarko
     

90 (Not Placed) Ben Adams S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Edge S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Jackson Henry S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Karber S Piedmont
     

58 (Not Placed) Calin Kinder S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Cason Rigdon S Piedmont
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Brooks S Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Rhett Smith S Hinton
     

HWT (Not Placed) Boone Smith S Hinton

HWT (Not Placed) Hayes Vice S Hinton
     

61 (Not Placed) Ryder Walker S Hinton
     

52 (Not Placed) James Grant S Elgin Grapplers
     

75 (Not Placed) Wesson McEwen S Elgin Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Jaime Armendariz S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Oakley Blankenship S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Everette Coalson S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Slade Davis S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Catch Fawver S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Nathan Lamborn S Clinton Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Daxon McCarther S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Brently Sorter S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Reese Wood S Geary
OKWA