Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northeast Regionals   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 (Not Placed) Cale Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Cooper Johnson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Blake Manley NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Jett Sisemore NE SISEMORE WRESTLING ACADEMY
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Chaney NE Glenpool wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Alek Aguilar NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

105 (Not Placed) Luke Black NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Porter Chaney NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Declan Forrest NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Fisher Hill NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Ean HOWARD NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Bunch NE Claremore Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Knox Trosky NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Caleb Cummings NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Kohbe Albert NE Second to None
     

83 (Not Placed) Roper Campbell NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Isaac Casillas NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) JaMarcus Siemens NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Reid Tackett NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Grady Tackett NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) zeke johnston NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) timmy xiong NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Madison Derryberry NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

55 (Not Placed) Brantley Woodral NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

70 (Not Placed) Beckett Bowman NE R.A.W.

70 (Not Placed) Maximus Carter NE R.A.W.
     

HWT (Not Placed) Trent Gruenwald NE R.A.W.
     

58 (Not Placed) Kellan Hayes NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Trey Howell NE R.A.W.
     

75 (Not Placed) Tyler Howell NE R.A.W.
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Hughes NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Jamison Hughes NE R.A.W.
     

61 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE R.A.W.

58 (Not Placed) Josh Back NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Dylan Detherow NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Cole Gallier NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Haire NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kase King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Jax Rogers NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jace Hebert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

55 (Not Placed) Roy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Case Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) Austin Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Drake Ruiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Chuck Morris NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Gianni Perez NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Kaden Williams NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

90 (Not Placed) Lex Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Kolton Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Bryson Griffin NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club

75 (Not Placed) Sebastian Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Caiden Grizzard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rylan Hofschulte NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jake Mangrum NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Barrett Nail NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Kacen Copeland NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Tristen Cross NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Parker Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Jaxxson Buzzard NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Ryker Wiese NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaton Murray NE Checotah Matcats

67 (Not Placed) Owen Oleson NE Checotah Matcats
     

61 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Keegan Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
     

52 (Not Placed) Bradley Fletcher NE BAWC
     

75 (Not Placed) Andrew Kraft NE BAWC
     

64 (Not Placed) Tajuan Davis NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Jarius Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Drey Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bralen Morgan NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Jack Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Malachi Faulkner NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Grady Fiddler NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Bentley Keener NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Raiff Matheson NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Jocelyn Miller NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Hunter Pryor NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Dylan Barthelme NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Krew Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Ruger Fierro NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Axel Gothard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

46 (Not Placed) Noah Griffith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Jacob Gwin NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Tripp Hardison NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brantley Hilton NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Bekam Hughes NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

67 (Not Placed) Jeter Ketenbrink NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

83 (Not Placed) Franklin Lipe NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

75 (Not Placed) Broderick Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

75 (Not Placed) Daniel Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

105 (Not Placed) MADDOX SAMPSON NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Marquez Smith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Camden Swaffar NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Grayson Van Tuyl NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Gage Wall NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Channing Weed NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Colston Yocham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Ledger Dukes NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Gage Johnson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jacob Atha NE Tahlequah
     

49 (Not Placed) Miguel Barraza NE Tahlequah
     

90 (Not Placed) Brock Schnitzer NE Tahlequah
     

58 (Not Placed) Mason Sellers NE Tahlequah

58 (Not Placed) Jackson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

83 (Not Placed) Ki'Morah Cathey NE Team Tulsa
     

61 (Not Placed) Randy Clark NE Team Tulsa
     

55 (Not Placed) Nash Denison NE Team Tulsa
     

64 (Not Placed) Maxwell Drew NE Team Tulsa
     

58 (Not Placed) Colton Durant NE Team Tulsa
     

70 (Not Placed) Lucas Howe NE Team Tulsa
     

61 (Not Placed) Rex Mcdonald NE Team Tulsa
     

55 (Not Placed) Nayeli Rojas NE Team Tulsa
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Shrier NE Team Tulsa
     

49 (Not Placed) Brody Beals NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

70 (Not Placed) Luke Brown NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Treyce Chandler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

43 (Not Placed) Kross Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brett Pickup NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Tracker Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Randy Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Ketcher Hughes NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Kash Walters NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
OKWA