Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Central Regionals   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 (Not Placed) Graham Sandoval C StandFast Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Halen Bassham C Norman Grappling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Scott Healy C Norman Grappling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Aiden Hillis C Norman Grappling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Cash Perrien C Norman Grappling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Riley Williams C Norman Grappling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Van Chrisman C StandFast Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Evan Dugas C StandFast Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Edmund Evans C StandFast Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Cash Goodner C StandFast Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Maddox Love C StandFast Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Max Miner C StandFast Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Tytus Murchison C StandFast Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Eli Robinson C StandFast Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryker Romannose C StandFast Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Easton Barger C Norman Grappling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Walker West C StandFast Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Legend Williams C StandFast Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Blaine Derryberry C Carl Albert Little League
     

52 (Not Placed) Covington Allen C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Keb Deppen C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Kassidy Furra C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Isaias Galindo C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Henry Jewell C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Lawson Mortimer C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) TJ Moses Keenom C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Cameron Rios C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Gage Vincent C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Rocco Williams C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Daniel Venegas C Lexington TDC
     

70 (Not Placed) Keaton Dietz C Broncos Black
     

61 (Not Placed) Stetson Davis C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Trevor Fisher C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Reed Thompson C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Mac Boso C Ironman Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Cannon Hurst C Ironman Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Gage Rackley C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Austin Shears C Ironman Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kamdyn Chatham-Smith C F5 Grappling
     

61 (Not Placed) Carson Chatham-Smith C F5 Grappling
     

75 (Not Placed) Cam Whitnah C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Kale Elledge C Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Brandon Garrett C Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Ben Koonce C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Harley Nunez C Noble TakeDown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Jagger Bryant C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaxson Fowler C Broncos Black
     

67 (Not Placed) Carson Barber C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Jaxon Doonkeen C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bradley Ross C Little Axe Takedown Club

70 (Not Placed) Harrison Daily C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxin Keener C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Sawyer Sebourn C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Barrett Steel C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Hudson Workman C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jase Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Jacksen Thompson C Division Bell Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Matthew Woodward C Division Bell Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA