Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Open   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Gage Johnson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kase King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Haire NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Dylan Detherow NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Reid Alexander NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Anthony Chavez NW Morrison
     

64 (Not Placed) A-Tsi-la ''G'' McIntosh NE Glenpool wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Chaney NE Glenpool wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Kingston Reed NW Pin-King All Stars
     

90 (Not Placed) Easton Tinsley NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ross Powell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Jax Rogers NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Delando Jackson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

67 (Not Placed) Holden Miller NE Miami Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Mason Mercer NE Miami Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Hayden Beckwith NE Miami Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bentley Keener NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Tracker Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brett Pickup NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Ryan Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

105 (Not Placed) MADDOX SAMPSON NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Kohbe Albert NE Second to None
     

64 (Not Placed) Ej Turner Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

55 (Not Placed) Manuel Payne jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

58 (Not Placed) Ellis Ousley NW Pin-King All Stars
     

61 (Not Placed) Armond Goree NW Pin-King All Stars

61 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaton Murray NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Christian Garcia NE Checotah Matcats

58 (Not Placed) Channing Weed NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Camden Swaffar NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

46 (Not Placed) Kross Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

75 (Not Placed) Daniel Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Jeter Ketenbrink NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brantley Hilton NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Tripp Hardison NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Jacob Gwin NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

43 (Not Placed) Noah Griffith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Axel Gothard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Ruger Fierro NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

61 (Not Placed) Krew Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Cooper Johnson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxon Marshall OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

49 (Not Placed) Reed Gray OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Aubrey Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Grady Tackett NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Reid Tackett NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Isaac Casillas NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Roper Campbell NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jon Rodriquez NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rayland Ontiveros NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) ALiyana Ortner OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

52 (Not Placed) Cale Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Maximus Carter NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lex Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Seth Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

52 (Not Placed) Kirk Walker III NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

67 (Not Placed) Jesse Henson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Treyce Chandler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

49 (Not Placed) Brody Beals NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Parker Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Barrett Redeagle NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

75 (Not Placed) Jacob Meshaya NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Kacen Copeland NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaycen Lillich NE Jay Wrestling Club

52 (Not Placed) Bentley Yingst NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Mekhi Jackson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jonah Roberts NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bralen Morgan NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Drey Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Jarius Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Tajuan Davis NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Ean HOWARD NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Fisher Hill NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Declan Forrest NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Luke Black NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Knox Trosky NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jacob Atha NE Tahlequah
OKWA