Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Novice   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

67 (Not Placed) Ty Ridgley NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Kolton Hamilton NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

46 (Not Placed) Hunter Crow NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) James Hayden Fleming NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaxsyn Gibson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Bryson Griffin NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Aiden Elrod NE Grove Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Kimberly Emmons NE Grove Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Clinton Carter NE Wagoner Heat
     

105 (Not Placed) Alek Aguilar NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kyran Anderson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Raymond Champlain NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Zabryn Perry NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Aubrey Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) John Moon NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Cale Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Wade Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Cooper Johnson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Blake Manley NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Miguel Barraza NE Tahlequah
     

83 (Not Placed) Brock Schnitzer NE Tahlequah
     

49 (Not Placed) Jackson Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

70 (Not Placed) ALiyana Ortner OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

58 (Not Placed) Briggs Goldstein NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Raiden Johns NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Jax Sheninger NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

49 (Not Placed) Kynslee Armstrong NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Roy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Case Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Austin Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Mannix Lum NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Drake Ruiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Drake West NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Bunch NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Grady Cook NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Knox Trosky NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Aron Brannon NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Allison Brannon NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Drey Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) keshawn king NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bralen Morgan NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Porter Chaney NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jayce Hart NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Ean HOWARD NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Rhylyn Moua NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Lennox Vang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling

49 (Not Placed) Asher Dotson NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Havyn Jarnagin NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Maddox Hancock NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kevin Linville NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) John Thomas JT Vaughn NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Audrina Collom NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Shiann Collom NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Grady Fiddler NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Brynley Keener NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jaxxson Buzzard NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Karsyn Pack NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Aiden Crone NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Eyan Madden NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Ryan Pruitt NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Rinoa Campbell NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Joshua Eldridge NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Treyce Chandler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

70 (Not Placed) Liam Nunley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

83 (Not Placed) Easton Bowen NE Miami Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Benjamin Hopkins NE Miami Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Atreyu Mcdow NE Miami Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Sam Shyers NE Miami Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Hayden Brown NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Clint Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Harper Cox NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Brantley Mattison NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Colt Miller NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Bowan ''Bo'' Gramm NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Chaney NE Glenpool wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Stacey Brown NW Pin-King All Stars

75 (Not Placed) Wale Mintgomery NW Pin-King All Stars
     

64 (Not Placed) Braxton Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

70 (Not Placed) Kohbe Albert NE Second to None
     

83 (Not Placed) Bram Burcham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

90 (Not Placed) Brock Burcham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Logan Graydon NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

83 (Not Placed) Franklin Lipe NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

75 (Not Placed) Broderick Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Dominic Phillips NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

61 (Not Placed) Grayson Van Tuyl NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Gage Wall NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Colston Yocham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Aaron Collins NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Cole Gallier NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Brantley Cowett NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Christian Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Owen Oleson NE Checotah Matcats
     

83 (Not Placed) Jaxon Reeves NE Checotah Matcats
     

105 (Not Placed) Jayd Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Keegan Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
OKWA