Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Blackwell Battle For The Ring Novice   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

58 (Not Placed) Maddox O Dell NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

105 (Not Placed) Clay Donelson NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Daisie Bledsoe NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Cayden Crawford NW Pawhuska
     

83 (Not Placed) Kendalynn Wilde NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Tristan Unruh NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Diesel Taylor NW Perry Wrestling Academy

55 (Not Placed) Brody Schechter NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Jonathan Ruff NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) Tate Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Carson Jardot NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) Kaiden Koehn NE Glenpool wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Landry Turner NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Levi Chessher NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Mason Pando NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Lincoln Mcmillen NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Kostyn Kirby NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Isaiah Davis NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Jackson Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Spin Kennedy NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Rylan Reyes NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Carly Ward NW Perkins
     

83 (Not Placed) Brody Brown NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Carter Crutchfield NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) James Hayden Fleming NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaxsyn Gibson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Colton Johnson NW Berryhill Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Corbyn Butler NW Newkirk

61 (Not Placed) Landyn Summitt NW Newkirk
     

75 (Not Placed) Jaxton Thompson NW Newkirk
     

58 (Not Placed) Weston Weant NW Newkirk
     

70 (Not Placed) Jase Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) David White C Division Bell Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Ryder Johnson NW Cushing Tigers
     

64 (Not Placed) Tyler Poppineau OS Andover Wrestling Club

64 (Not Placed) Jordan Williams OS Andover Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Jaxon Zimmerman OS Team Haysville
     

61 (Not Placed) Matt Mount NW Perry Youth Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Brenley Thompson NW Perry Youth Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Logan Whited NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Matthew Salazar NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Zaisha Woodard NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Braxton Zibell NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Zylis Woodard NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Tanner Connelly NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Liam Garrison NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Aydan Mayse NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Spencer Strasburger NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Tate Hancock NW Cushing Tigers
     

70 (Not Placed) Hagen Hammond OS Andover Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Lance Ladd NW Cushing Tigers
     

61 (Not Placed) Lane Loftis NW Cushing Tigers
     

49 (Not Placed) Colston Collier NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hall NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Meadow McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Chance Nichols NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Gunner Radford NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Ryan Sanchez NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Teddy Galligher NW Barnsdall
     

90 (Not Placed) Jeremiah Howell NW Barnsdall

90 (Not Placed) Haxton Carter NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jasper Dobbins NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Frankie Robertson NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Elise Hollis NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Brayden Davis NW Tonkawa Wrestling
OKWA