Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Checotah Novice   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) Christian Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Logan Graydon NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Bekam Hughes NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

67 (Not Placed) Camden Swaffar NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

67 (Not Placed) Maximus Carter NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Kolter Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Cooper Johnson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rayland Ontiveros NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Enoch Smith NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Brandon Garrett C Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Brooklynn Armstrong NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Brantley Cowett NE Checotah Matcats
     

52 (Not Placed) Casch Conner NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Owen Oleson NE Checotah Matcats
     

83 (Not Placed) Jaxon Reeves NE Checotah Matcats
     

105 (Not Placed) Jayd Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Keegan Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
     

75 (Not Placed) Clinton Carter NE Wagoner Heat

75 (Not Placed) Kacen Copeland NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Sawyer ''Saucy'' Ferm NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Hayden Brown NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Ledger Dukes NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Jase Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Anderson Ruleford NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Logan Gray NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

64 (Not Placed) Tatum Shettleworth NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

75 (Not Placed) Shay Stacy NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

105 (Not Placed) Alek Aguilar NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kyran Anderson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Kameryn Allison NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Talon Clark NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

58 (Not Placed) Roy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Austin Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Lucas Smith NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hall NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Elijah Zentner C Division Bell Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Reed Landry NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Bryson Griffin NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Gage Budde C Ironman Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Cannon Hurst C Ironman Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Aiden Perdue C Ironman Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Tripp Rackley C Ironman Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Easton Armstrong NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rylan Hofschulte NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Jake Mangrum NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Nathan Bailey NE Tahlequah
     

64 (Not Placed) Kade Tyer NE Tahlequah
OKWA