Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Salina King of the Ring   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Bekam Hughes NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Tripp Hardison NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Jacob Gwin NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Axel Gothard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

75 (Not Placed) Kaseton Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Krew Dean NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

61 (Not Placed) Ryder Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Hunter Pryor NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Bentley Keener NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Daniel Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Rocky Ford NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Kolton Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lex Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Ryker Wiese NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaycen Lillich NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Drake Gibe NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Ej Turner Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

55 (Not Placed) Manuel Payne jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

58 (Not Placed) Ellis Ousley NW Pin-King All Stars
     

61 (Not Placed) Armond Goree NW Pin-King All Stars
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Haire NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

83 (Not Placed) Derek Jones NE R.A.W.
     

75 (Not Placed) Tyler Howell NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Trey Howell NE R.A.W.
     

58 (Not Placed) Kellan Hayes NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Maximus Carter NE R.A.W.

70 (Not Placed) Beckett Bowman NE R.A.W.

70 (Not Placed) Keagan Ashford NE R.A.W.

70 (Not Placed) Jax Rogers NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kase King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ean HOWARD NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Dylan Detherow NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling

58 (Not Placed) Josh Back NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Reid Alexander NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bralen Morgan NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

61 (Not Placed) Drey Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Jarius Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Tajuan Davis NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Jacob Atha NE Tahlequah
     

61 (Not Placed) Ross Powell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Marquez Smith NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

83 (Not Placed) Parker Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Michael Ellis OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

61 (Not Placed) Dillon Bailey OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

70 (Not Placed) Jack Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Aubrey Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Jackson Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

61 (Not Placed) Andrew Ridge NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryker Collier NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jake Mangrum NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Caiden Grizzard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Austin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Haven Pohlsander NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxon Marshall OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

49 (Not Placed) zeke johnston NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Mathias Aragon NE Claremore Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Knox Trosky NE Claremore Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Bunch NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Seth Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Breanna Hunt NE Wagoner Heat
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rayland Ontiveros NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Jamison Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Brody Beals NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

105 (Not Placed) Fisher Hill NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Declan Forrest NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Barrett Redeagle NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Summers NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Tracker Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brett Pickup NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 (Not Placed) Liam Nunley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

55 (Not Placed) Elias Littlefield NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Ryan Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

43 (Not Placed) Kross Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) A-Tsi-la ''G'' McIntosh NE Glenpool wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Keegan Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
     

61 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaton Murray NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

61 (Not Placed) Christian Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Drake Ruiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

52 (Not Placed) Case Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Jace Hebert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
OKWA