Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

37 (Not Placed) Laken Burt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Torque Place NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Zaxton Mitchell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

49 (Not Placed) Marleigh Howel NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Andy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter Eagle NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryland Dwillis NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Garrett Cranfield NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

40 (Not Placed) Tucker Scott NE Tahlequah
     

37 (Not Placed) Tristan Price NE Tahlequah
     

40 (Not Placed) Dakota Fourkiller NE Tahlequah
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaxon Sconyers NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

66 (Not Placed) Jackson Wright NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Rider Manchester NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Zaden Hammock NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) oliver frederick NE Brushy Wrestling Club

52 (Not Placed) Layton Cross NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Jackson Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

37 (Not Placed) Audrey Kennedy OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

46 (Not Placed) Javier Widger OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Rhett Gerbig OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Cannon Aldridge OS Saints Wrestling Club

66 (Not Placed) Bronc Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Travis McElyea NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

37 (Not Placed) Jet ''Rowdy'' Lusti NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Jacob Holman NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Harbor Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Mason Montoya NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Daxton Ibarra NE Checotah Matcats
     

60 (Not Placed) Braxton Garcia NE Checotah Matcats

60 (Not Placed) Ty (Collett) Stewart NE Checotah Matcats
     

66 (Not Placed) Brinklee Coker NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

49 (Not Placed) Miah Thompson NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Hayden McElyea NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Creede Prier NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) John Reid Locust NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Seth Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Abel Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Grayson Gullett NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Lillian Cooper NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Braden Abel NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Buck Vaughn NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

52 (Not Placed) Brasen Shadwick NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
OKWA