Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Fort Gibson Storm The Fort   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

37 1 Garret Potts NE Wagoner Heat

37 2 Luke Cagle NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

40 1 Kopelan Kirby NE Tahlequah

**

40 2 Samuel Pereyro NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

40 3 Amaiya Spence NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

40 4 Bodhi King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

43 1 Donnie Whitenack NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

43 2 Tucker Beaty NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

43 3 Dustin Walker NE Bixby Wrestling Club

43 4 Ezra Brach NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

**

46 1 Damen Macias NW Berryhill Wrestling

**

46 2 Corbin Aich NW Berryhill Wrestling

**

46 3 Parker Connell NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

46 4 Noah Willcox NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

49 1 William Ritter NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

49 2 Gabriel Beard S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

49 3 Lane Cagle NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

49 4 Daxton Deckard NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 1 Hayden Stanford NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

52 2 Aspen Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

52 3 Seaton Neel NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

52 4 Preston Davis NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

55 1 Titus Dillingham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

55 2 Christian Honeycutt NE Wagoner Heat

**

55 3 Baron Brown NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

55 4 Kennedy Sellers NE Tahlequah
     

**

60 1 Aiden Fowler NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

60 2 Lawson Haughn NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

60 3 Luke Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

**

60 4 Carter Buck NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

66 1 Joncarlo Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

66 2 Mia Fleming NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

66 3 Jahya Gibbs NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

HWT 1 Isidro Chavoya NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

**

HWT 2 Hunter LeGrand NW Berryhill Wrestling

**

HWT 3 Koda Jones NE Tahlequah

**

HWT 4 Jace Richerson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
OKWA