Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Choctaw Battle For The Belt   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

49 (Not Placed) Grady Bennett C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Alexander Tessneer C Norman Grappling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxsyn James C Norman Grappling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Gunner Jackson C Norman Grappling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Eli Gassett C Norman Grappling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Maxton Artoff C Norman Grappling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Callen Anthony C Carl Albert Little League
     

52 (Not Placed) Corbin Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club

52 (Not Placed) Alijah Tapia C OKC Saints
     

43 (Not Placed) Riding Guerra C OKC Saints
     

46 (Not Placed) Hudson Earnest C OKC Saints

46 (Not Placed) Keegan Burns NW Perkins

46 (Not Placed) Jude Whitney C StandFast Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Dallas Lane Hughes NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) David Collom NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaxon Sconyers NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Riley Rice NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Parker Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

49 (Not Placed) Kace Moore NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Waylon Wooten NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Casin Ross NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Clay Hubler NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Koby Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

55 (Not Placed) Laik Waldroop S Mangum Tigers
     

40 (Not Placed) Marshall Smith S HBT Grapplers
     

43 (Not Placed) Alethea Allgood S HBT Grapplers
     

52 (Not Placed) Kipton Youngs S Piedmont

52 (Not Placed) Keaton Sharp S Piedmont
     

43 (Not Placed) Dayton Rice S Piedmont
     

60 (Not Placed) Trayton Carey S Anadarko
     

52 (Not Placed) Van Richardson S Weatherford Youth
     

46 (Not Placed) Brooks Mittasch NW Morrison
     

49 (Not Placed) Austin Mittasch NW Morrison
     

55 (Not Placed) Braxtyn Taylor S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Boston Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars

43 (Not Placed) Keylen Wyatt NW Perkins
     

52 (Not Placed) Keyvon Wyatt NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Parker Ward NW Perkins
     

46 (Not Placed) Jaxx Pauley NW Perkins
     

43 (Not Placed) Grant McCasland NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Judson Johnson NW Perkins
     

40 (Not Placed) Kale Johnson NW Perkins
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kyler Johnson NW Perkins
OKWA