Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Ironman Novice Tournament   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 (Not Placed) Quinton Reynolds-Barker S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Jet ''Rowdy'' Lusti NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Shawn Noe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Beckett Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Paytin Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Evan Taylor C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Sawyer Smith C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Hayden Radebaugh C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Braxtyn Taylor S Clinton Youth Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Kampton Stanley S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Kase Curtis NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Alijah Tapia C OKC Saints

52 (Not Placed) Blake Singleton C OKC Saints
     

46 (Not Placed) Riding Guerra C OKC Saints

46 (Not Placed) Hudson Earnest C OKC Saints
     

55 (Not Placed) Ryker Wise NW Prague Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Sawyer Ward NW Prague Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Silas Bigbie NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Grady Bennett C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Jerzee Eaton C Ironman Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Braxton Garcia NE Checotah Matcats

60 (Not Placed) Ty (Collett) Stewart NE Checotah Matcats
     

46 (Not Placed) Bodey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Barrett Waggoner C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jack Waggoner C Ironman Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Tanner Thompson C Ironman Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Beckham Kolar C Ironman Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Braxton Hamblin C Ironman Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Gabriel Beard S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Jackson Easley C Ironman Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Christopher Soto NW Chandler Takedown Club

37 (Not Placed) Remmi Schwahn NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Gavin Pryor NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Ryker Peck NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kobe Murphy NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Timburland Jackson NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Gatlin Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Corbin Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Abel Vigil C Division Bell Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Ryder Risley C Division Bell Wrestling

52 (Not Placed) Kross Iwersen C Division Bell Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Denton Frizzell C Division Bell Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Maxon Rollins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Jace Ritch C Noble TakeDown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Tatum Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Arnold Adams S Piedmont
     

46 (Not Placed) Ryker Godfrey C Noble TakeDown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Justin Farlow C Noble TakeDown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Brody Dover C Noble TakeDown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Nolan Whittington S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Luke Stevens S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) JP Smith S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Zhane Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Thomas Lulko S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Kol Burd S Weatherford Youth
     

60 (Not Placed) Landon Villines S Weatherford Youth

60 (Not Placed) konner Smith S Weatherford Youth
     

49 (Not Placed) Slade Skinner S Weatherford Youth
     

55 (Not Placed) Van Richardson S Weatherford Youth
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kane Motsch S Weatherford Youth

HWT (Not Placed) Whitton Lindamood S Weatherford Youth
     

40 (Not Placed) Bentley Hobbs S Weatherford Youth
     

37 (Not Placed) Nash Gumpenberger S Weatherford Youth
     

60 (Not Placed) Luke Benge S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Canon Williams S Piedmont
     

66 (Not Placed) Lincoln Roy S Piedmont
     

60 (Not Placed) Liam Nelson S Piedmont
     

43 (Not Placed) Cannon Henry S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Declan Grady S Piedmont
     

37 (Not Placed) Bayler Grady S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Tucker Coffman S Piedmont

52 (Not Placed) Waylon Buckner S Piedmont
OKWA