Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Chandler Novice Tournament    -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Abel Vigil C Division Bell Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Gunner Bishop NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Grant McCasland NW Perkins
     

43 (Not Placed) Keegan Burns NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Chanlee McKinney NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Jaxson Dilbeck NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Gage Bledsoe NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Adrian Arteaga NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Cadence Slater NW Mojo Grappling
     

66 (Not Placed) Cliffy Lewis NW Mojo Grappling
     

60 (Not Placed) Bryson Lay NW Mojo Grappling
     

40 (Not Placed) George Wagoner C Division Bell Wrestling

40 (Not Placed) Noah Goodson NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Conner Standfill C Division Bell Wrestling

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Chance King C Ironman Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) John Kemper C Ironman Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Braxton Hamblin C Ironman Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Jackson Easley C Ironman Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Grayson Gibson C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Rhett Deaton C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Noah Willcox NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Baron Brown NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Cael Pritchard NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Rogan Hunter S HBT Grapplers
     

43 (Not Placed) Alethea Allgood S HBT Grapplers
     

49 (Not Placed) Kason Wolfe NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Landon Replogle NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Rixon Hathaway NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Jase Hamilton NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Legend Dentis NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) J.J. Baker NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Nash Ward NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Christopher Soto NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Gavin Pryor NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Peck NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kobe Murphy NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Timburland Jackson NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Gatlin Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Kase Curtis NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Buster Burns NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Brooks Mittasch NW Morrison

49 (Not Placed) Austin Mittasch NW Morrison

49 (Not Placed) Riley Smith S HBT Grapplers
     

37 1 Remmi Schwahn NW Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA