Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Gage Memorial Tournament Open   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 (Not Placed) Braxton Corbell NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Nolan White NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

40 (Not Placed) Hagan Wolfenberger NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Carter Buck NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Isidro Chavoya NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) David Collom NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

66 (Not Placed) Kamren Henderson NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaisen Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Kacen Miller NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Tate Parker NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Samuel Sjafiroeddin NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Gunner Spruell NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Braiden Trinidad NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Donnie Whitenack NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Jesse Bell NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Isayah Soldier NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Uzziah Clark NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Bj Gahagan Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

43 (Not Placed) Boston Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Kingston Reed NW Pin-King All Stars
     

60 (Not Placed) King Robinson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

46 (Not Placed) Kyrin Robinson NW Pin-King All Stars

46 (Not Placed) Koby Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

40 (Not Placed) Maggie Bowman NE Lady Outlaws
     

52 (Not Placed) Jack Fraser NE Second to None
     

49 (Not Placed) Brooks Lewis NE Second to None
     

66 (Not Placed) Jack Thorn NE Second to None
     

60 (Not Placed) Javin Allami NE Team Tulsa
     

46 (Not Placed) Colson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

52 (Not Placed) Oliver Paschall NE Team Tulsa
     

46 (Not Placed) Lillian Cooper NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Seth Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Creede Prier NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Bronc Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Miah Thompson NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Coby Green, Jr. NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

60 (Not Placed) Preston Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

52 (Not Placed) Sam Chang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Davin Schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Jackson Gill NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Max Becker NE Dark Cloud Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Rider Manchester NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Blair NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Ryder Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Braden Abel NE Jay Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Abel Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Jett Duran NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxx Reed NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Michael Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

40 (Not Placed) Knox Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Parker Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

49 (Not Placed) Kruze Hubbard NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

40 (Not Placed) Bodhi King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Kadin Lane NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

52 (Not Placed) Kolten Terwillinger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

60 (Not Placed) Tyler Parsons NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Barrett Redeagle NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Riley Rice NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Hudson Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

60 (Not Placed) Christian Soldier NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
OKWA