Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2017-2018

SKIATOOK NOVICE   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 (Not Placed) Jace Hebert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Landon Bickford NW Pawhuska
     

46 (Not Placed) Levi Hendren NW Pawhuska
     

40 (Not Placed) Rylan Reeves NW Pawhuska

40 (Not Placed) RYAN HESS NE Rider Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Kia Whitekiller NE Rider Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Kaiden Burt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Cash Culie NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Dason Looney NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Camden Reta NE Wagoner Takedown Club

43 (Not Placed) Maximus Watkins NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Easton Bowen NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

60 (Not Placed) Mateo Valdez NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Tucker McCann NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Bentyn Snead NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Cannon Birch NE Warriors Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Dagan Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

46 (Not Placed) Tajuan Davis NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Bentley (Thompson) Knox NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

52 (Not Placed) Nolan Harper NE Glenpool wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Antonio Hooks NE Glenpool wrestling

49 (Not Placed) A-TSI-LA ''G'' McIntosh NE Glenpool wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Za McIntosh NE Glenpool wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Cash Pope NE Glenpool wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Corbin Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Spencer Holum NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Kelby King NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Arianna Campbell NE Inola Wrestling Club

43 (Not Placed) Jack Richards NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Mason Eilenberger NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

49 (Not Placed) Hannah Hart NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Dawson Beckley NE NOAH
     

46 (Not Placed) Jackson Beckley NE NOAH
     

40 (Not Placed) Jenson Bush NE NOAH
     

52 (Not Placed) Micah Kesner NE NOAH

52 (Not Placed) Delando Jackson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
OKWA