Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Southern Regionals   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 (Not Placed) Logan Hewitt S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Newt Peck S Hinton
     

52 (Not Placed) Bode Smith S Hinton
     

60 (Not Placed) Skyler Weathers S Hinton
     

49 (Not Placed) Gabriel Beard S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Rylynn Miller S Geary
     

49 (Not Placed) Oliver Prichett S Geary
     

60 (Not Placed) Brysen Kropp S Elk City Elks
     

46 (Not Placed) Kahler Gomez S Chickasha
     

55 (Not Placed) Maddox Mejia S Chickasha
     

52 (Not Placed) Julien Mejia S Chickasha
     

49 (Not Placed) Karver Harrall S Prodigy Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Titus McGuire S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

37 (Not Placed) Easton Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

52 (Not Placed) Kipton Youngs S Piedmont
     

40 (Not Placed) Durham Ivey S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Dixon Ivey S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Shawn Noe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

43 (Not Placed) Cole Shorter S HWT
     

40 (Not Placed) David Crockett S Tecumseh Takedown Club

40 (Not Placed) Dax Crockett S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) JP Smith S Tecumseh Takedown Club

46 (Not Placed) Luke Stevens S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Laik Waldroop S Mangum Tigers
     

40 (Not Placed) Sawyer McEwen S Elgin Grapplers
     

52 (Not Placed) Blacyn Sellers S Elgin Grapplers
     

40 (Not Placed) Rivers Tahdooahnippah S Elgin Grapplers
     

37 (Not Placed) Jaelynn lee S Gladiator Grappling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Whitton Lindamood S Weatherford Youth
     

52 (Not Placed) Van Richardson S Weatherford Youth
     

43 (Not Placed) Adrien Lopez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Quinton Reynolds-Barker S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Braxtyn Taylor S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Wrett Lawther S Woodward
     

66 (Not Placed) Henry Raile S Woodward
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bodey Vap S Woodward
     

43 (Not Placed) Hudson Williams S Woodward
     

55 (Not Placed) Rogan Hunter S HBT Grapplers
     

46 (Not Placed) Riley Smith S HBT Grapplers
     

40 (Not Placed) Wrayon Washington S HBT Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Kase Frith S Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Creed Guinup S Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Channing Polk S SEO Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Marshall Worsham S SEO Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Trenton Fernandez S Highlander Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Trayton Carey S Anadarko

60 (Not Placed) Jenson Blay S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Waylon Buckner S Piedmont

52 (Not Placed) Tucker Coffman S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Rowan Coyle S Piedmont
     

37 (Not Placed) Nixon Coyle S Piedmont
     

43 (Not Placed) Cannon Henry S Piedmont

43 (Not Placed) Dayton Rice S Piedmont
OKWA