Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northwest Regionals   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 (Not Placed) Braxton Lemmons NW Barnsdall
     

60 (Not Placed) Terrynn Owens NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

46 (Not Placed) Kaden McLaurin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

HWT (Not Placed) Terico Leslie NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

43 (Not Placed) Isiah Lee NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

55 (Not Placed) Levi Ezell NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

60 (Not Placed) Kyson Schulte NW Newkirk
     

46 (Not Placed) Emmett Marr NW Newkirk
     

60 (Not Placed) James Monk NW Barnsdall
     

46 (Not Placed) Bodey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jett Corder NW Barnsdall
     

40 (Not Placed) Hagan Wolfenberger NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Blaze Ingram NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Garytt Graddy NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling

43 (Not Placed) Houston Daniels NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Jack Crain NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Aniyah Stewart NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kyler Johnson NW Perkins
     

66 (Not Placed) RAELYNN EDWARDS NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Keylen Wyatt NW Perkins
     

52 (Not Placed) Keyvon Wyatt NW Perkins
     

60 (Not Placed) Keaton Wallick NW Perkins
     

46 (Not Placed) Jaxx Pauley NW Perkins
     

40 (Not Placed) Grant McCasland NW Perkins
     

HWT (Not Placed) Logan Keathley NW Perkins
     

40 (Not Placed) Kale Johnson NW Perkins
     

37 (Not Placed) Easton Klinglesmith NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Brooks Mittasch NW Morrison

49 (Not Placed) Austin Mittasch NW Morrison
     

37 (Not Placed) Brexton Jorgensen NW Morrison
     

40 (Not Placed) Christopher Soto NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Remmi Schwahn NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kobe Murphy NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Gatlin Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Cutter Weant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Sky Wildcat NW Pawhuska

HWT (Not Placed) John (JD) Ferguson NW Pawhuska
     

60 (Not Placed) Karter Locust NW Cowboy Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kayden Walker NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

66 (Not Placed) Michael Evans III NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

49 (Not Placed) Kason Wolfe NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Rixon Hathaway NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Jagger Simpson NW Cushing Tigers
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Austin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Owen Spence NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

HWT (Not Placed) Hudson Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Adrian Arteaga NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Colton Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling
     

52 (Not Placed) Cadence Slater NW Mojo Grappling
     

43 (Not Placed) Maisyn Hulbutta NW Mojo Grappling
     

40 (Not Placed) Anniyah Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

60 (Not Placed) King Robinson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

40 (Not Placed) Ryder Parker NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Hayden Moss NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Brantley Leaming NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Gabriel Allen NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Beckett Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Cannon OQuinn NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Koby Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars

46 (Not Placed) Kyrin Robinson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

43 (Not Placed) Luke Olsen NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Kingston Reed NW Pin-King All Stars
     

43 (Not Placed) Boston Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

HWT (Not Placed) Rico Johnson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

52 (Not Placed) Bj Gahagan Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

46 (Not Placed) Uzziah Clark NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Connor Stafford NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Jeremiah Sanchez NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
OKWA