Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Central Regionals   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 (Not Placed) Colton Causey C StandFast Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Denton Frizzell C Division Bell Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Kross Iwersen C Division Bell Wrestling

55 (Not Placed) Ryder Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Abel Vigil C Division Bell Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Wyatt Blake C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Jacob Collier C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

40 (Not Placed) Cayden Petersen C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Devyn Vincent C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

66 (Not Placed) Ruger Perkins C Broncos Black
     

46 (Not Placed) Robert Frey C Division Bell Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) William Hazen C StandFast Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Kolson Leslie C StandFast Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Knoxson Leslie C StandFast Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Jude Whitney C StandFast Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Tanner Woolery C StandFast Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Callen Anthony C Carl Albert Little League
     

43 (Not Placed) Sawyer Smith C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Evan Taylor C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Paytin Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Corbin Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Baker Boyd C MD Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Micael Boso C Ironman Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Eli Metcalf C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Grant Welch C Harrah Little League Wrestling

HWT (Not Placed) Grayson Womack C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Aaron Delgado C Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Grady Bennett C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Asa Koonce C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Brody Dover C Noble TakeDown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Beckett Boyd C MD Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Tatum Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Jace Ritch C Noble TakeDown Club

60 (Not Placed) Maxon Rollins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxsyn James C Norman Grappling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Alexander Tessneer C Norman Grappling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Kipp Bright C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Corbin Daily C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Nelvin Trimble C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Cooper Coble C Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA