Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Open   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 (Not Placed) Garytt Graddy NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Creed Wallace NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Hudson Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

52 (Not Placed) Riley Rice NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Barrett Redeagle NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

40 (Not Placed) Bodhi King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

49 (Not Placed) Kruze Hubbard NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

40 (Not Placed) Knox Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Parker Alsteen NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

40 (Not Placed) Kylen Montgomery NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Levi Ezell NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

43 (Not Placed) Houston Daniels NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Jack Crain NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Aniyah Stewart NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Braden Abel NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Max Becker NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Jackson Gill NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Walker Lewis NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Emerson Eaton NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Sam Chang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling

52 (Not Placed) Bj Gahagan Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

43 (Not Placed) Jayden Benedict NE Second to None
     

46 (Not Placed) Brooks Mittasch NW Morrison
     

49 (Not Placed) Austin Mittasch NW Morrison
     

37 (Not Placed) Brexton Jorgensen NW Morrison
     

49 (Not Placed) Ty Burns II NW Morrison
     

46 (Not Placed) Koby Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Kingston Reed NW Pin-King All Stars
     

43 (Not Placed) Boston Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

HWT (Not Placed) Rico Johnson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

52 (Not Placed) Buck Vaughn NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Uzziah Clark NW Pin-King All Stars

46 (Not Placed) DShawn Banks NW Pin-King All Stars
     

55 (Not Placed) Bentley Tinsley NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Bodey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Ryder Gomez NE Miami Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Terrynn Owens NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

46 (Not Placed) Kaden McLaurin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

HWT (Not Placed) Terico Leslie NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

40 (Not Placed) Isiah Lee NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

37 (Not Placed) Teagan Eichhorn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Noah Willcox NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Dustin Walker NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Emmett Vaughn NE Bixby Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Sampson Smith NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Benjamin Rodriquez NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Daxton Deckard NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Baron Brown NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Eastin Province NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Kace Moore NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Rider Manchester NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Grady Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Creede Prier NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Seth Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Abel Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) LANDON HOUSEMAN NE Grove Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kayden Walker NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

66 (Not Placed) Presley Hamilton NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers

66 (Not Placed) Michael Evans III NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

46 (Not Placed) Crew Card NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

43 (Not Placed) Kopelan Kirby NE Tahlequah
     

49 (Not Placed) Brasen Shadwick NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaxon Sconyers NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Torque Place NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Marleigh Howel NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Andy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter Eagle NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

40 (Not Placed) Tucker Scott NE Tahlequah
     

37 (Not Placed) Tristan Price NE Tahlequah
     

43 (Not Placed) Ross Lindsey NE Tahlequah
     

55 (Not Placed) Preston Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

HWT (Not Placed) Koda Jones NE Tahlequah
     

49 (Not Placed) John Hiatt NE Tahlequah
     

46 (Not Placed) Azeyah Ezell NE Tahlequah
     

52 (Not Placed) Stonewall Coombes NE Tahlequah
     

46 (Not Placed) Jaxen Meyers OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

49 (Not Placed) Jackson Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

40 (Not Placed) Audrey Kennedy OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

60 (Not Placed) Ryder Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
OKWA