Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Novice   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 (Not Placed) Tucker Tackett NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Cruz Pratt NE Second to None
     

40 (Not Placed) Caleb Andrews NE Second to None

40 (Not Placed) Xander Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
     

60 (Not Placed) Maverick Stewart NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Tyus Jones NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Daxton Ibarra NE Checotah Matcats
     

66 (Not Placed) Braxton Garcia NE Checotah Matcats
     

60 (Not Placed) Ty (Collett) Stewart NE Checotah Matcats
     

49 (Not Placed) Brantley Walker NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Jack Thorn NE Second to None
     

49 (Not Placed) Ashton Walker NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Myles Flesner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Joncarlo Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Bowan ''Bo'' Gramm NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Couper Perry NE Miami Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Abel Perry NE Miami Takedown Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Ryan Pruitt NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Rowan Musgrove NE McAlester Youth Wrestling

46 (Not Placed) William Ritter NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Sam Olson NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Sydney O'Brien NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Peyton Keele NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Brooks Gallier NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Aaron Collins NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Collin Yocham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

46 (Not Placed) Bear VanTuyl NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Jude Torkleson NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

52 (Not Placed) Reed Landry NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Luke Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

40 (Not Placed) Logan Jenkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

60 (Not Placed) Lawson Haughn NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

40 (Not Placed) Archer Hardison NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Tinleigh Forbes NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

55 (Not Placed) Titus Dillingham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

46 (Not Placed) Parker Connell NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

43 (Not Placed) Tucker Beaty NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

60 (Not Placed) Christian Honeycutt NE Wagoner Heat
     

55 (Not Placed) Jackie Allen NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Ira Surowiak NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jaxson Powell NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Blair NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Amaiya Spence NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Buddy Moore NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Mason Carney NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Garret Potts NE Wagoner Heat
     

40 (Not Placed) Noah Brackett NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Pharmer Carter NE Wagoner Heat
     

46 (Not Placed) Damen Macias NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Quinn Kite NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Gage Hailey NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Corbin Aich NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Phillip Shield NE Grove Takedown Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Trax May NE Grove Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Carter Lynch NE Grove Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Aron Brannon NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Aiden Crone NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Jet ''Rowdy'' Lusti NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Harbor Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Donnie Whitenack NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Kaisen Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Kamren Henderson NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

66 (Not Placed) David Collom NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Andrew Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

60 (Not Placed) Cooper Couch NE Grove Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Grayson Varnell NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Connor Suskey NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Abel Kirkendall NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Braven Worth NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jet Sheninger NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Ezekiel Mashburn NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Camden Lloyd NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Ryzen Johns NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
OKWA