Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Blackwell Battle For The Ring Novice   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Maverick Short NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Easton Klinglesmith NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

66 (Not Placed) Aubrey Jardot NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

49 (Not Placed) Bristol Cox NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

40 (Not Placed) Kyla Widener NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Callen Widener NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Cutter Weant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Levi Turner NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Owen Spence NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Winston Tyler NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

60 (Not Placed) Marc Nichols NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Noah Lickliter NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Kyler Heath NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hudson Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Wesson Diaz NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

43 (Not Placed) Marshall Coggins NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Waylon Bryant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

46 (Not Placed) Liam Boughmon NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Dominik Cannon NW Perkins
     

40 (Not Placed) Keylen Wyatt NW Perkins
     

52 (Not Placed) Keyvon Wyatt NW Perkins
     

55 (Not Placed) Parker Ward NW Perkins
     

43 (Not Placed) Grant McCasland NW Perkins
     

HWT (Not Placed) Malena Lyons NW Perkins

HWT (Not Placed) Logan Keathley NW Perkins
     

40 (Not Placed) Kale Johnson NW Perkins
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kyler Johnson NW Perkins
     

49 (Not Placed) Kolt Babot NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Keegan Burns NW Perkins
     

46 (Not Placed) Damen Macias NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter LeGrand NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Corbin Aich NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Kamden Pollard NW Morrison
     

49 (Not Placed) Brooks Mittasch NW Morrison

49 (Not Placed) Austin Mittasch NW Morrison
     

37 (Not Placed) Brexton Jorgensen NW Morrison
     

49 (Not Placed) Cale Goad NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Braden Connelly NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Collin Ake NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Brock Wright NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Tuffy Walker NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Kade Potts NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Chanlee McKinney NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Kaleb Leeper NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Aden Lamb NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Trystan Engle NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Jaxson Dilbeck NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Gage Bledsoe NW Woodland Wrestling Club

66 (Not Placed) Atticus Bernard NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Hunter Beach NW Woodland Wrestling Club

37 (Not Placed) Zylis Woodard NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hudson Breese OS Andover Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Gracelin Hall NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

60 (Not Placed) Grant Williams OS Team Haysville
     

52 (Not Placed) Kevin Jarrett NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Adrian Arteaga NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Kaiser Ailey NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Beckett Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Bennett Hansen NW Barnsdall
     

49 (Not Placed) Creek Cassity NW Barnsdall
     

43 (Not Placed) Lane McMillen NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Liam McCann NW Tonkawa Wrestling

46 (Not Placed) River Looper NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Eastyn Mooningham OS Team Haysville
     

43 (Not Placed) Matthaeus Brown NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Elias Cruz NW Cushing Tigers
     

49 (Not Placed) Grayson Wolf NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Mackinley Wolf NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Denver Wolf NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Leelynn Gibson NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jase Fisher NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Hudson Feathers NW Wolfpak Wrestling
OKWA