Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Salina King of the Ring   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

40 (Not Placed) Bodhi King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

66 (Not Placed) Mia Fleming NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

46 (Not Placed) Channing Anno NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

52 (Not Placed) Willow Anno NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

66 (Not Placed) Creed Wallace NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Hudson Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

49 (Not Placed) Riley Rice NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Barrett Redeagle NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

55 (Not Placed) Tyler Parsons NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

43 (Not Placed) Hayden Williams NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

49 (Not Placed) Kruze Hubbard NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

46 (Not Placed) Parker Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

40 (Not Placed) Knox Greer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

66 (Not Placed) Wes Brown NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Weston perkins NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Emerson Eaton NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Davin Schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Sam Chang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Kaisen Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Preston Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

46 (Not Placed) Ryker Brown NE R.A.W.
     

43 (Not Placed) Donnie Whitenack NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Braiden Trinidad NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Landon Stricklen NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Samuel Sjafiroeddin NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

46 (Not Placed) Tate Parker NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Kacen Miller NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) DeYon Wilson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

66 (Not Placed) Kamren Henderson NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

66 (Not Placed) David Collom NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Isidro Chavoya NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Bodey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Ryder Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Ryker Blair NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxx Reed NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Braden Abel NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) LANDON HOUSEMAN NE Grove Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Casin Ross NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Clay Hubler NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Braxton Corbell NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jesse Bell NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Phillip Shield NE Grove Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Kannon Pollard NE Grove Takedown Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Trax May NE Grove Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Carter Lynch NE Grove Takedown Club

40 (Not Placed) Waylon Wooten NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Flint Hawkins NE Grove Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Cooper Couch NE Grove Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Maverick Coaly NE Grove Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Jet ''Rowdy'' Lusti NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Harbor Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Bronc Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Creede Prier NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Seth Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Jeremiah Sanchez NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

49 (Not Placed) Kingston Reed NW Pin-King All Stars
     

43 (Not Placed) Boston Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

52 (Not Placed) Bj Gahagan Jr NW Pin-King All Stars
     

46 (Not Placed) Uzziah Clark NW Pin-King All Stars

46 (Not Placed) DShawn Banks NW Pin-King All Stars
     

49 (Not Placed) Jackson Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

40 (Not Placed) Audrey Kennedy OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

52 (Not Placed) Connor Stafford NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Abel Glover NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Dillon Myers NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Kameron Lang NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Austin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Huck Olsen NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Luke Olsen NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

43 (Not Placed) Derrick Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Axel Lucero NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
OKWA