Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Battle for the Shield Novice (Bixby Novice)

Div I
37 Bear, Anniyah Mojo Grappling
37 Burt, Laken Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Crain, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Hudson, Dash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Montgomery, Kylen Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Caudle, Rhett Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
40 Hulbutta, Maisyn Mojo Grappling
40 Johnson, Andrew Pitbull Wrestling Academy
40 Remus, Grant Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Spence, Amaiya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Woodard, Zylis Bartlesville Wrestling Club
43 Stewart, Aniyah Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Childers, Auzi Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
43 Daniels, Houston Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Easley, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
43 Henry, Andy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
46 Cagle, Lane Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Carney, Mason Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Hall, Luke Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Hughes, Dillon Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Hunt, Liberty Wagoner Heat
46 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
46 Montoya, Mason Checotah Matcats
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Tom, Daxton Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Carter, Pharmer Wagoner Heat
49 Dentis, Legend Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Hamilton, Jase Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Jones, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Taylor, Gage Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Wolfe, Kason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Abney, Axton Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
52 Ibarra, Daxton Checotah Matcats
52 Kelley, Kaisen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
52 Moore, Buddy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Replogle, Landon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
55 Hansen, Henry Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
55 Harp, Maddon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
55 Powell, Jaxson Black Fox Wrestling
55 Slater, Cadence Mojo Grappling
60 Auten, Ayden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
60 Lay, Bryson Mojo Grappling
60 Smith, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
66 (Collett) Stewart , Ty Checotah Matcats
66 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
HWT Farquhar, Liam Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
HWT Jones, Tyus Checotah Matcats
HWT Mathews, Kazen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Sconyers, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
HWT Seaton, Wesley Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
Div II
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Fletcher, Pattrick Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
52 Smith, Lucas Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Woodral, Brantley Spiro Bulldogs
55 Henry, Roy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Johnson, Austin Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Perry, Zabryn Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Robberson, Talon Arkansas Warthawgs
55 Scott, Kennedy Tahlequah
55 Woodard, Zaisha Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Woods, Jaxen Verdigris Youth Wrestling
55 Zibell, Braxton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Allison, Kameryn Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
58 Dykes, Parker Warrior Wrestling Club
58 Hamby, Rylan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Sheffield, Dru R.A.W.
58 Williams, Braelynn Wagoner Heat
61 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Johnson, Drey Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Shettleworth, Tatum Spiro Bulldogs
64 Boileau, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Burr, Clint Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
64 Newton, Wyatt Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Ogans, Michael Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Scott, Lane Tahlequah
67 Armstrong, Easton Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Bruce, Aubrey Black Fox Wrestling
67 Duncan, Masen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Oleson, Owen Checotah Matcats
70 Carter, Clinton Wagoner Heat
70 Goins, Tucker Spiro Bulldogs
70 Hansen, Sawyer Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
70 McCullough, Elliana Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Monday, Brilan Mojo Grappling
70 Remus, Hagen Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Stacy, Shay Spiro Bulldogs
75 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Copeland, Kacen Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Davidson, Holden Dark Cloud Wrestling
75 Emmons, Asher Dark Cloud Wrestling
75 Jacobs, Parker Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Miller, Colt Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Millikin, Landon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
83 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 Wilson, Bentley Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Starkey, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Linville, Kevin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
HWT Morgan, Bralen Pitbull Wrestling Academy
Div III
55 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
58 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
61 Drury, Joshua Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
61 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
61 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
61 Roe, Chase Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Chambers, Abby Warrior Wrestling Club
64 Ketcher, Maddox Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Patterson, Silver Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 White, Levi Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Johnson, Rocklyn Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
67 Pollock, Westin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Brown, Stauter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
73 Baker, Brayden Verdigris Youth Wrestling
73 Crafton, Caressa Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
73 Pope, Gage Verdigris Youth Wrestling
73 Thatcher, Austin Wagoner Heat
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Wood, Isaac Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
73 Woodral, Jarah Spiro Bulldogs
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
80 Booth, Axel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Denove, Nash R.A.W.
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Neils, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
80 Newton, Liam Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Slayton, Jonathon Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Wells-Ketcher, David Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Patten, Cayson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Hurt, Jake Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Loyd, Victor Spiro Bulldogs
90 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Scheihing, Landon Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
100 Fogleman, Caleb Wagoner Heat
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Williams, Braxton Wagoner Heat
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
131 Hopkins, Colton Spiro Bulldogs
131 Poteet, Dakota Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Bruce, Aiden Black Fox Wrestling
HWT Chaney, Donald R.A.W.
HWT Jones, Landon Henryetta Knights Wrestling
Div IV
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
67 Copeland, Bailey Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
73 tice, hunter Dark Cloud Wrestling
84 Johnson, Fallon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
88 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
88 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
96 Stelling, Peyton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
100 Gaytan, Isaias Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Surowiak, Zach Black Fox Wrestling
110 Thomas, Daxton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
130 Taylor, Aadin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
140 gifford, aiden Dark Cloud Wrestling
140 Ketiku , Sonji Bartlesville Wrestling Club
140 Wheeler, Ames R.A.W.
HWT burns , jaiden Pin-King All Stars
Div V
92 Smith, Sean Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
155 Roberts, Jace Broken Bow Youth Wrestling