Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Challenge of the Talons Novice

Div I
37 Crain, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Lusti, Jet ''Rowdy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
40 Ferguson, Charlie Berryhill Wrestling
40 Hardison, Archer COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Hubler, Clay Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 Jenkins, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Lee, Isiah Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
40 McCall, Timmy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Olsen, Huck Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 Pereyro, Samuel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Spence, Amaiya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
40 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Wooten, Waylon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Brach, Ezra Berryhill Wrestling
43 Graddy, Garytt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Grant, Adalynn Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
43 Henry, Andy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
43 Hughes, Hudson Verdigris Youth Wrestling
43 Hughes, Dillon Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
43 King, Kolt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
43 Mowdy, Derrick Henryetta Knights Wrestling
46 Beaty, Tucker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Aich, Corbin Berryhill Wrestling
46 Anno, Channing Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Card, Crew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Crone, Aiden McAlester Youth Wrestling
46 Flesner, Myles Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 McLaurin, Kaden Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
46 Musgrove , Rowan McAlester Youth Wrestling
46 Ritter, William COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 VanTuyl, Bear COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Williams, Hayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Armstrong, Arabella Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Brannon, Aron Pitbull Wrestling Academy
49 Deckard, Daxton Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Glover, Abel Vian Wrestling Club
49 Justice, Alijah Pin-King All Stars
49 Rasberry, Jordan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Replogle, Channing Verdigris Youth Wrestling
49 Rock, Rance Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Ross, Casin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Walker, Ashton Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Walker, Brantley Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Weant, Cutter Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Lang, Kameron Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Olson, Sam Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Wilson, DeYon Pin-King All Stars
55 Ezell, Levi Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Ibarra, Daxton Checotah Matcats
55 Ingram, Blaze Berryhill Wrestling
55 Landry, Reed McAlester Youth Wrestling
55 Moore, Elijah Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Moore, Buddy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Myers, Dillon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Walker, Kayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Alberty, Drew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Booth, Charlotte Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Gallier, Brooks Verdigris Youth Wrestling
60 Grant, Jaylie Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
60 Hamilton , Presley Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Stewart, Maverick Checotah Matcats
60 Widener, Callen Blackwell Wrestling Club
66 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
66 Coker, Brinklee Spiro Bulldogs
66 Evans III, Michael Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
66 Pittman, Luke COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
66 Pruitt, Ryan McAlester Youth Wrestling
66 Stewart, Bristol Checotah Matcats
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Gilton, Brennan Pin-King All Stars
HWT Jones, Tyus Checotah Matcats
HWT LeGrand, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
HWT O'Brien, Sydney Verdigris Youth Wrestling
HWT Sconyers, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
Div II
46 Manley, Blake Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Hancock, Wade Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
49 Jarnagin, Havyn Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
49 Smith, Lucas Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
49 Yocham, Colston COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Wall, Gage COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Wood, Caden Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Woodral, Brantley Spiro Bulldogs
55 Allison, Kameryn Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Allner, Ryne Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Brannon, Allison Pitbull Wrestling Academy
55 Graydon, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Henry, Roy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
55 Wood, Carter Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Cowett, Brantley Checotah Matcats
58 Dykes, Parker Warrior Wrestling Club
58 Hancock, Maddox Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
58 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Burr, Clint Jenks Youth Wrestling
61 Glover, Xion Pin-King All Stars
61 Johnson, Colton Berryhill Wrestling
61 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Phillips, Dominic COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Turner, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Van Tuyl, Grayson COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Walker , Levi Pin-King All Stars
61 Williams, Keydance Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Boileau, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Gallier, Cole Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 Gibson, Jaxsyn Berryhill Wrestling
64 Lewis, Landon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Anderson , Kyran Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Barthelme, Dylan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Hughes, Bekam COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Ketenbrink, Jeter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Oleson, Owen Checotah Matcats
67 Ruleford, Anderson R.A.W.
67 Swaffar, Camden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Walker, Falcon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Armstrong, Easton Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Dewey, Chance Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
70 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
70 McCall , Allie Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Moore, Eli Ram Wrestling Academy
75 Brown, Stacey Pin-King All Stars
75 Copeland, Kacen Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Goins, Tucker Spiro Bulldogs
75 Lum, Mannix Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
75 Miller, Colt Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Pittman, Daniel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Stone, Colton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Vaughn, John Thomas JT Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
83 Clark, Talon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
83 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Lipe, Franklin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Mattison , Brantley Jenks Youth Wrestling
83 Polecat, Keith Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
83 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
83 Rogers, Kayden Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
90 Wilson, Bentley Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Aguilar, Alek Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Eldridge, Joshua McAlester Youth Wrestling
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Linville, Kevin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
Div III
58 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
58 Lipe, Aidan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
67 Chambers, Abby Warrior Wrestling Club
67 Cranfield, Camden Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
67 Green, Railen Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
67 Pollock, Westin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Brady, Ben Verdigris Youth Wrestling
70 Stone, Max Jenks Youth Wrestling
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Woodral, Jarah Spiro Bulldogs
76 Srenco, Jordan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Barnes, Layton Sallisaw Takedown Club
80 Booth, Axel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Hancock, Bladen Ram Wrestling Academy
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Martin, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Newton, Liam Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Lester, Colten Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
85 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
90 Card, Lane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Hurt, Jake Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Loyd, Victor Spiro Bulldogs
100 Armstrong, Regan Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Burge, Ayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
100 Caldwell, Raymond COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
100 Graydon, Blane COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
100 Miller, Samuel Ponca City Kids Wrestling
100 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 OConnell, Aryann ''Gooey'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 ORourke, Ivan Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Coker, Ace Spiro Bulldogs
120 Evans, Victoria Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Wheeler, Owen Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Wilson, Jack Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
131 Hopkins, Colton Spiro Bulldogs
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
70 Kerns, Brody McAlester Youth Wrestling
76 Karber, Colter Piedmont
80 Drewry, Jeremy Kasen Sallisaw Takedown Club
80 Elrod, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Nash, Kyron Berryhill Wrestling
84 York, Ciarah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
88 Curtsinger, Dax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
88 Sipperly, Zayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
88 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
92 Newton, Isaac Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 Stelling, Peyton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
100 Tripp, Memphis Checotah Matcats
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
130 Verdadero, Dominick McAlester Youth Wrestling
HWT Reavis, Hunter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Vafeas, Stavros Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div V
98 McIntosh, Jaxon Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
112 Clifton, Connor Warrior Wrestling Club
112 Moore, Ethan Warner Eagle Wrestling Club