Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Vinita Super Hornet Open

Div I
37 Eaton, Emerson Dark Cloud Wrestling
37 Eichhorn, Teagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
37 Forrest, Lachlan Vinita Kids Wrestling
37 Gill, Jackson Dark Cloud Wrestling
40 Benedict , Jayden Second to None
40 Fourkiller, Dakota Tahlequah
40 Greer, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 King, Bodhi Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Brown, Cohen Vinita Kids Wrestling
43 HOUSEMAN, LANDON Grove Takedown Club
46 Dixon, Jayce Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Hobbs, Parker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Hubbard, Kruze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Becker, Max Dark Cloud Wrestling
52 Chang, Sam Dark Cloud Wrestling
60 Padgett, Ryder Black Fox Wrestling
60 Pickett, Zane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
66 Sanders, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
66 Wallace, Creed Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Chavoya, Isidro Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT perkins, Weston Dark Cloud Wrestling
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div II
46 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 xiong, timmy Dark Cloud Wrestling
49 Burns, Kordell Perkins
49 Lackey, Titus Next Level Wrestling Academy
49 Mercer, Mason Miami Takedown Club
52 Lillich, Kaycen Jay Wrestling Club
55 Beckwith, Hayden Miami Takedown Club
55 Bunch, Wyatt Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Freeman, Cruz Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Trosky, Knox Claremore Wrestling Club
58 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Smith, Tracker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Jones, Liam Grizzly Wrestling Club
64 Pryor, Hunter Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Atha, Jacob Tahlequah
67 Miller, Holden Miami Takedown Club
67 Nunley, Liam Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Woodard, Zayden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Albert, Kohbe Second to None
70 Keener, Bentley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Stonecipher, Jack Black Fox Wrestling
83 Gibe , Drake Jay Wrestling Club
105 Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 HILL, FISHER Grove Takedown Club
HWT Wiese, Ryker Jay Wrestling Club
Div III
55 Perry , Colton Second to None
58 Caldwell, Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 King, Boston Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Noll, Ryan Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Scott, Marcus Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 White, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Fourkiller, Emmit Tahlequah
67 Hobbs, Asher Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Hunt, Gabe Grove Takedown Club
67 McQueen, Bryson Second to None
67 Shyers, Pete Miami Takedown Club
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
70 Burkart, Jericho Tahlequah
70 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
73 Alexander, Corbin Hurricane Wrestling Academy
73 Feliciano, Damien Claremore Wrestling Club
73 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Jones, Charlee Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 McDonald, Bodey Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Padgett, Lane Black Fox Wrestling
73 Phillips, Eli Jay Wrestling Club
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Chavoya, Isacc Pryor Elementary Wrestling
76 Cook, Colby Black Fox Wrestling
76 Deaton-Vancuren, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
76 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Lackey, Talon Next Level Wrestling Academy
80 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
85 Mefford, Ryker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 DeBoer IV, John Black Fox Wrestling
90 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
100 Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 schondel, Hunter Dark Cloud Wrestling
110 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
110 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
110 Valdez, Mateo Miami Takedown Club
110 Waldon, Coltan Miami Takedown Club
120 Gorczynski , Kage Dark Cloud Wrestling
131 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
Div IV
70 Holcomb, Cael Black Fox Wrestling
70 Parker, Tommy Jr Pryor Elementary Wrestling
73 Alexander, Corbin Hurricane Wrestling Academy
73 Osburn, Carson Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Padgett, Lane Black Fox Wrestling
73 Reed, Dylan Pawhuska
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Houseman, Nolan Grove Takedown Club
76 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
76 Pratt, Brooks Second to None
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
80 Xiong, Andrew Dark Cloud Wrestling
84 Mcclelland, Spencer Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
84 Shyers, Luke Miami Takedown Club
88 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 contrerez, isaiah Dark Cloud Wrestling
96 mathis, wyatt Dark Cloud Wrestling
96 Stonecipher, Blayze Black Fox Wrestling
100 Richard, Collin Grove Takedown Club
105 Bargas, Kolbe Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Lewis, Eli Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Rutherford , Bradee Jay Wrestling Club
130 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Agnew, Malakai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
160 Chang, Micah Dark Cloud Wrestling
160 Pryor, Justin Pryor Elementary Wrestling
160 Williamson, Konway Jay Wrestling Club
HWT Bacon , Riley Jay Wrestling Club
Div V
86 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
86 Mcclelland, Spencer Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Hanna, Jase Grove Takedown Club
98 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
98 Fitzgerald, Tyler 73 Wrestling
106 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
112 Webb, John Vinita Kids Wrestling
119 Cherry, ty Dark Cloud Wrestling
119 Hollenbeck, Deringer Grove Takedown Club
119 Webb, Mark Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Barnes, Josh 73 Wrestling
126 Boman, Hyder Grove Takedown Club
126 Dixon, John Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Laderach, Caiden Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Turner, Jaxon Grove Takedown Club
126 Wyatt, Gavin Grove Takedown Club
132 Freeman, Grady Miami Takedown Club
132 Lowery, John Grove Takedown Club
140 Hogner, Johnathon Tahlequah
140 Owens, Levi Vinita Kids Wrestling
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Mahoney, Sean Vinita Kids Wrestling
155 Merrill, Tye Grove Takedown Club
155 Murray, Tyler Jay Wrestling Club
155 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
155 Williamson, Konway Jay Wrestling Club
170 Wolf, Aiden Dark Cloud Wrestling