Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Challenge of the Talons Open

Div I
40 Hubler, Clay Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
40 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
40 Wolfenberger, Hagan Berryhill Wrestling
43 Marzett, Boston Pin-King All Stars
43 Olsen, Luke Henryetta Knights Wrestling
46 Anno, Channing Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Clark, Uzziah Pin-King All Stars
46 Looper, River Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Thompson, Koby Pin-King All Stars
46 Williams, Hayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
49 Reed , Kingston Pin-King All Stars
52 Gahagan Jr , Bj Pin-King All Stars
52 Prier, Creede Vian Wrestling Club
55 Corbell, Braxton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Glover, Seth Vian Wrestling Club
60 Hughes, Dallas Lane Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
66 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
66 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Sumpter, Bronc Vian Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Griffith, Noah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 Garner, Cecil Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Byrd, Ryker McAlester Youth Wrestling
49 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
49 Ross, Cooper Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Sandoval, Graham Ponca City Kids Wrestling
52 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Rea, Chacen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
52 Sexton, Tucker Berryhill Wrestling
52 Walker III, Kirk Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
52 Yingst, Bentley Berryhill Wrestling
55 Gwin, Jacob COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Payne jr , Manuel Pin-King All Stars
55 Roberts, Jonah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
58 Back, Josh Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 King, Kase Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Krajicek, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Ousley, Ellis Pin-King All Stars
61 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Felts , Zachariah Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
61 Fierro, Ruger COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Killingsworth, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
61 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
61 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
64 Hardison, Tripp COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Hargraves, JT Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
64 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Sumpter, Bronc Vian Wrestling Club
64 Turner Jr , Ej Pin-King All Stars
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Alexander, Reid Verdigris Youth Wrestling
67 Ford, Rocky Vian Wrestling Club
67 Henson, Jesse Berryhill Wrestling
67 Ketenbrink, Jeter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Orth, Derek Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Walker, Falcon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Carter, Maximus Bixby Wrestling Club
70 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Howard, Cash COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
70 Rogers, Jax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
75 Dean, Kaseton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Meshaya, Jacob McAlester Youth Wrestling
75 Phipps, Max Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
75 Watkins, Sebastian Vian Wrestling Club
83 Gates , Jace Vian Wrestling Club
83 Hamilton, Kolton Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
83 Jackson, Delando Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 Lovett, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Watkins, Sawyer Vian Wrestling Club
105 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Hilton, Brantley COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Jackson, Mekhi Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Tabor Jr, Kelly Berryhill Wrestling
Div III
55 Sandoval, Rylan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Byrd, Branson McAlester Youth Wrestling
58 Dolan, Cael Berryhill Wrestling
58 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
58 Ousley, Ellis Pin-King All Stars
61 Fierro, Ruger COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Killingsworth, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
61 Ritter, Barry COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 King, Gaven Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Brady, Ben Verdigris Youth Wrestling
70 Richey, Bryson Vian Wrestling Club
70 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Stone, Max Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Thompson, Bryson Pin-King All Stars
73 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
73 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Watkins, Sebastian Vian Wrestling Club
76 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Watkins, Sawyer Vian Wrestling Club
80 Day, Westin Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Gates , Jace Vian Wrestling Club
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Martin, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Newton, Liam Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Warne, Camden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Duffy, Jalen Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
85 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
85 Moss, Ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
85 Orth, Luke Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Sumpter, Tuff Vian Wrestling Club
90 Adair, Conlee Warrior Wrestling Club
90 Gates, Jaydan Vian Wrestling Club
90 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Moore, Collin Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Alberty, Tucker Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
100 Lawrence, Drayke Bixby Wrestling Club
100 Perez, Bronx Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
100 Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 Thompson, Gabel R.A.W.
100 Wilson, DeAndre Pin-King All Stars
120 Coker, Ace Spiro Bulldogs
120 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
HWT Miller, Paden Checotah Matcats
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Back, Noah R.A.W.
67 Back, Dawson R.A.W.
80 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
88 Krajicek, Conner Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
92 Lozinsky, Brice Berryhill Wrestling
92 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
92 Newton, Isaac Jenks Youth Wrestling
96 Dykes, Braxton Warrior Wrestling Club
96 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
100 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Mason, Jesiah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Sherman, Chase Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
140 Brown, Carter Wagoner Takedown Club
140 Linzy, Hunter Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
Div V
92 Lester, Hazen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
92 Smith, Sean Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
98 Fitzgerald, Tyler 73 Wrestling
98 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
98 Richey, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
98 Wood, Merrick Warrior Wrestling Club
106 Bullett, Sonny Warrior Wrestling Club
119 FLEMING, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
119 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
119 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Barnes, Josh 73 Wrestling
126 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
126 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Jackson, Daryl Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
126 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
132 Flynn, Connor Vian Wrestling Club
132 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
132 Hunt, Garritt Vian Wrestling Club
132 Moore, Craig Wagoner Takedown Club
155 Chandler, Teyton Victory Combat Sports
155 Drake, Lubbock Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
155 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
155 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
155 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
155 Wiley, Tristan Vian Wrestling Club
170 Hedrick, Zach Victory Combat Sports
195 Jobe, Kaleb Warrior Wrestling Club
285 Grant III, Solomon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy