Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Fort Gibson Storm The Fort

Div I
37 Cagle, Luke Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Potts, Garret Wagoner Heat
40 Badley, Braven Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Barnett, Kyson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Crow, Dominic Berryhill Wrestling
40 Ferguson, Charlie Berryhill Wrestling
40 Hailey, Gage Berryhill Wrestling
40 King, Bodhi Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Kirby, Kopelan Tahlequah
40 McCall, Timmy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Miller, Kacen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
40 Pereyro, Samuel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Spence, Amaiya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
43 Beaty, Tucker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
43 Brach, Ezra Berryhill Wrestling
43 Walker , Dustin Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Whitenack, Donnie Pryor Elementary Wrestling
46 Aich, Corbin Berryhill Wrestling
46 Anno, Channing Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Burton, Drake Berryhill Wrestling
46 Cagle, Lucy Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Card, Crew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Connell, Parker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Crawford, Kamdyn Next Level Wrestling Academy
46 Ezell, Azeyah Tahlequah
46 Flesner, Myles Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 Fulk, Gunner Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Hunt, Liberty Wagoner Heat
46 Macias, Damen Berryhill Wrestling
46 Sylvester, Adelyn Bixby Wrestling Club
46 VanTuyl, Bear COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Willcox, Noah Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Williams, Hayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Beard, Gabriel Wilburton Takedown Club
49 Cagle, Lane Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Carter, Pharmer Wagoner Heat
49 Deckard, Daxton Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Hiatt, John Tahlequah
49 Hubbard, Kruze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Kelley, Kaisen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
49 Paxton, Bryson Wilburton Takedown Club
49 Ritter, William COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Sjafiroeddin, Samuel Pryor Elementary Wrestling
49 Trinidad, Braiden Pryor Elementary Wrestling
52 Davis, Preston Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Johnson, Aspen Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Neel, Seaton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Stanford, Hayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Torkleson, Jude COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Dillingham, Titus COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Forbes, Tinleigh COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
55 Moore, Buddy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Sellers, Kennedy Tahlequah
60 Alberty, Drew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Buck, Carter Pryor Elementary Wrestling
60 Burns, Wyatt Bixby Wrestling Club
60 Davis, Brayden Bixby Wrestling Club
60 Fowler, Aiden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Haughn, Lawson COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Henderson, Kamren Pryor Elementary Wrestling
60 Phillips, Mia COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Pittman, Luke COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
66 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
66 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Gibbs, Jahya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Brown, Wes Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Chavoya, Isidro Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Harris, Shooter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Jones, Koda Tahlequah
HWT LeGrand, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Richerson, Jace Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div II
46 Crow, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
46 Crutchfield, Carter Berryhill Wrestling
49 Beard, Gabriel Wilburton Takedown Club
49 Hancock, Wade Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Johnson, Aspen Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Yocham, Colston COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Baker, Gideon Tahlequah
52 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Bailey, Nathan Tahlequah
55 Blackwell, Rowdy Pryor Elementary Wrestling
55 Fiddler, Grady Pryor Elementary Wrestling
55 Perry, Zabryn Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Williams, Braelynn Wagoner Heat
55 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Sellers , Mason Tahlequah
61 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Johnson, Cooper Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Johnson, Colton Berryhill Wrestling
61 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Phillips, Dominic COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Ray, Caleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
61 Van Tuyl, Grayson COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Williams, Keydance Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Bozone, Maximus Berryhill Wrestling
64 Chandler, Treyce Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Gibson, Jaxsyn Berryhill Wrestling
64 Hailey, Carmen Berryhill Wrestling
64 Hunt, Breanna Wagoner Heat
64 McDaris, Kaidyn Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Newton, Wyatt Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Spence, Billy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Anderson , Kyran Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Armstrong, Easton Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Barthelme, Dylan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Carter, Maximus Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Hughes, Bekam COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Oleson, Owen Checotah Matcats
67 Swaffar, Camden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Tyer, Kade Tahlequah
70 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Carter, Clinton Wagoner Heat
70 Nunley, Liam Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
75 Brown, Luke Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
75 Miller, Colt Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Perkins, Broderick COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Pittman, Daniel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Mattison , Brantley Jenks Youth Wrestling
83 Miller, Jocelyn Pryor Elementary Wrestling
83 Sheets, Bentley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
83 Sylvester, Raegan Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Still, Shadow Tahlequah
90 Wilson, Bentley Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Aguilar, Alek Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Barnett, Kyle Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Champlain, Raymond Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Wallis, C.J. Tahlequah
Div III
55 Bozone, McKinleigh Berryhill Wrestling
58 Lipe, Aidan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Ward, Gabriel Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Patterson, Silver Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 White, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Roper, Landon Pryor Elementary Wrestling
73 Smith, Hunter Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
73 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Thatcher, Austin Wagoner Heat
73 Wood, Isaac Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
76 Chavoya, Isacc Pryor Elementary Wrestling
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Willcox, Nick Bixby Wrestling Club
80 Lofton, Cortez Pryor Elementary Wrestling
80 Maner, Kennedy Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Newton, Liam Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Stottlemyre, Tatum Pryor Elementary Wrestling
90 Williams, Braxton Wagoner Heat
100 Emmons, Eli Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 Fogleman, Caleb Wagoner Heat
110 Phillips, Cale Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 Pierce, Caeden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Brown, Clint Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Limon, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
120 Wheeler, Owen Wagoner Takedown Club
131 Cooper, Remington Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
131 Evans, Victoria Jenks Youth Wrestling
131 Poteet, Dakota Wagoner Takedown Club
131 Wilson, Jack Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div IV
70 Parker, Tommy Jr Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Ward, Jude Bixby Wrestling Club
73 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
80 Kelley, Kaleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
80 Lutherbeck, Austin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
84 Nash, Kyron Berryhill Wrestling
88 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Sipperly, Zayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
92 Vafeas, Alexandros Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
96 Newton, Isaac Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Davis, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Haughn, Cooper COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Poteet, Tristan Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
130 Holladay, kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Taylor, Ashtian Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Ward, Wyatt C Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Weed, Chris Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Vafeas, Stavros Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Young, Zane Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div V
80 Paxton, Brett Wilburton Takedown Club
80 Raby, Dakota Wagoner Heat
106 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
119 FLEMING, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
119 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
140 Biggs Jr, Vincent Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
140 Whitaker, Gavin Wagoner Takedown Club
155 Haywood, Ali Wilburton Takedown Club
155 Hogner, Johnathon Tahlequah
285 Poteet, Sean Wagoner Takedown Club
285 Vafeas, Stavros Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling