Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ponca City Oil Town Throw Down Open

Div I
37 Waag, Hudson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
40 Kirchoff, Gage Newkirk
40 Swopes, Tanner Newkirk
43 Reiss, Carsten Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
46 Marr, Emmett Newkirk
49 Wolfe, Kason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
66 Watson, Daiven Andover Wrestling Club
HWT Johnson, Kyler Perkins
Div II
46 Brown, Brantley Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Waag, Karson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Martin, Camon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Wilson, Wesley Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Brown, Easton Newkirk
52 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
58 Gawith, Jordy Andover Wrestling Club
58 Marr, Aceyn Newkirk
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Ward, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Botone, Blake Anadarko
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
90 Bledsoe, Daisie Woodland Wrestling Club
90 Rodriguez, Alex Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Donelson, Clay Woodland Wrestling Club
105 Goucher, Brett Anadarko
105 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
Div III
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
58 Schieber, Ladden Newkirk
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell Wrestling
70 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Eller, Hayden Newkirk
76 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Moore, Samuel Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Davis, Deacon Next Level Wrestling Academy
85 Schieber, Graden Newkirk
85 Watson, Andre Andover Wrestling Club
90 Botone, Manny Anadarko
90 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
100 Beard, Dresden Andover Wrestling Club
100 Watson, Deuce Andover Wrestling Club
110 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
120 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
HWT Polifka, Chayse (150#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
67 Cyphers, Kallon Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
70 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 White, Sam Division Bell Wrestling
80 Barr, Trace Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
80 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Harpstrite, Sonny Andover Wrestling Club
84 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell Wrestling
88 Stevens, Cole Division Bell Wrestling
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell Wrestling
96 Trantham, Jack Woodland Wrestling Club
96 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
100 Bowers, Phillip Andover Wrestling Club
100 Rowe, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
110 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Luce, Carter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
120 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
120 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
140 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
HWT Looper, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
86 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell Wrestling
92 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
98 Vague, Talon Division Bell Wrestling
98 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
106 Miller, Jake Blackwell Wrestling Club
106 Moore, Matthew Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
106 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
112 Trotter, Jaxon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
126 Henry, Carter Division Bell Wrestling
140 Cunningham, Talyn Andover Wrestling Club
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell Wrestling
155 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club