Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Blackwell Battle For The Ring Open

Div I
37 Simpson, Jagger Cushing Tigers
37 Swopes, Tanner Newkirk
37 Waag, Hudson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
40 Blood, Oakley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Cruz, Elias Cushing Tigers
40 Gordon, Kayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Kirchoff, Gage Newkirk
40 Lawther, Wrett Woodward
40 Lee, Isiah Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
40 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
40 Pearson, River Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Wagoner, George Division Bell Wrestling
40 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Wolfenberger, Hagan Berryhill Wrestling
43 Brown, Matthaeus Tonkawa Wrestling
43 McCammon, Keenen Newkirk
46 Clapp, Johnie Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
46 Leaming, Brantley Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Marr, Emmett Newkirk
46 Reiss, Carsten Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Harrall, Karver Prodigy Wrestling
49 Moss, Hayden Ponca City Kids Wrestling
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
55 Ezell, Levi Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Owens, Terrynn Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
60 Schulte , Kyson Newkirk
60 Smith, Ryker Pawhuska
60 Wagner , Eli Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Watson, Daiven Andover Wrestling Club
60 Wells, Easton Newkirk
66 Cosby, Augustus (Gus) Pawhuska
66 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Raile, Henry Woodward
HWT Ferguson, John (JD) Pawhuska
HWT Leslie, Terico Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
HWT Wildcat, Sky Pawhuska
Div II
43 Fee, Ezekiel Perry Wrestling Academy
43 Fulk, Kashtin Team Haysville
46 Brown, Brantley Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
46 Reiss, Carsten Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Waag, Karson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Gates, Jax Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Hawley, Sutton Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Leutkemeyer, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Martin, Camon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Ross, Cooper Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Sandoval, Graham Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Simpson, Parker Cushing Tigers
49 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Tyler , Rocco Berryhill Wrestling
49 Wilson, Wesley Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Brown, Easton Newkirk
52 Burns, Kordell Perkins
52 Coleman, Mason Team Haysville
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Sexton, Tucker Berryhill Wrestling
52 Stites, Mekko Berryhill Wrestling
52 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Didier, Trelyn Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Nickell, Wes Cushing Tigers
55 Pope, Bryson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
55 Weaver, Wyatt Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
55 Yingst, Bentley Berryhill Wrestling
58 Gawith, Jordy Andover Wrestling Club
58 Leigh, Briar Morrison
58 Marr, Aceyn Newkirk
58 Pope, Maddox Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Simpson, Hunter Cushing Tigers
58 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
58 Wimmer, Kendrick Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Fee, Alexander Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Pope, Zander Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
61 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Turner, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Williams, Ethan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Anderson, Zayden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Haught, Hunter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Mayse, Aydan Wolfpak Wrestling
64 Ward, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Brasher, Graham Perkins
67 Bryson, Kegan Perkins
67 Carter, Andre Perkins
67 Henson, Jesse Berryhill Wrestling
67 Powell, Colt Cushing Tigers
67 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Woodard, Zayden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Engle, Kasen Newkirk
70 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Wimmer, Karter Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Jackson, Delando Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 Nichols, Caleb Perkins
83 Stanley, Makylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Finton, Samuel Perkins
90 Jarvis, Camden Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Johnson, Ryder Cushing Tigers
90 Rodriguez, Alex Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Jackson, Mekhi Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Tabor Jr, Kelly Berryhill Wrestling
Div III
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
52 Sexton, Tucker Berryhill Wrestling
55 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Sandoval, Rylan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Schieber, Ladden Newkirk
61 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Reiss, Tabor Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
67 Calvillo Hebensperger, Gabriel Cushing Tigers
67 Fee, Ashton Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Guardiola, Antonio Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Hernandez, Jaxon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
67 Stanley, Tristan Perkins
67 Woodard, Zayden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Cruz, Nathan Cushing Tigers
70 Hollis, Owen Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Ellenburg, Cooper Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Ward, Kyler Cushing Tigers
76 Eller, Hayden Newkirk
76 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Minney, Talyn Cushing Tigers
76 Moore, Samuel Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
76 OKelley, Jaden Cushing Tigers
76 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
76 Smith, Haelee Pawhuska
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 Day, Westin Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Hart, Hannah Perkins
80 Lopeman, Carter Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Scruggs, Kason Hennessey Takedown Club
80 Tusler, Davis Cushing Tigers
80 Woods, Joe Morrison
85 Dawson, Michael Pawhuska
85 Duffy, Jalen Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
85 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Schieber, Graden Newkirk
85 Walters, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Watson, Andre Andover Wrestling Club
90 Campbell, Carsten Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Gawith, Jaxon Andover Wrestling Club
90 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
90 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
100 Beard, Dresden Andover Wrestling Club
100 Watson, Deuce Andover Wrestling Club
110 Fish, Rollin Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
110 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
110 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Wildcat, Jimmie Pawhuska
110 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
131 Atkinson, Aspen Perry Youth Wrestling
131 Hebensperger, Jackson Cushing Tigers
HWT Polifka, Chayse (150#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Spence, Avery Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Deville, Lexi Perkins
64 Guzman, Alex Perkins
67 Hazard, Jayden Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Coleman, Gabriel Team Haysville
70 Hockett, Kreedon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
73 Reed, Dylan Pawhuska
73 Ven, Tyler Andover Wrestling Club
76 Grigsby, Jaxon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
80 Barr, Trace Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
80 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Scruggs, Kason Hennessey Takedown Club
80 White, Sam Division Bell Wrestling
84 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Hornberger, Blake Perkins
84 Nash, Kyron Berryhill Wrestling
84 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Pope, Kaden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
88 Van Asdale, Trace Team Haysville
92 Breese, Brayden Andover Wrestling Club
92 Johns, Jacob Perkins
92 Lozinsky, Brice Berryhill Wrestling
92 Reed, Dalton Pawhuska
92 Stevens, Cole Division Bell Wrestling
92 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
96 Brookover, Cai Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell Wrestling
96 Smith, Brody Barnsdall
96 Trantham, Jack Woodland Wrestling Club
96 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
100 Bowers, Phillip Andover Wrestling Club
100 Cates, Khaden Morrison
100 Luce, Skyler Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
100 McAffrey, Kasen Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
100 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell Wrestling
100 Rowe, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Bryant, Trayton Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
105 Jensen, Dane Pawhuska
105 Ward, Bryce Cushing Tigers
110 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Lovell, Camden Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Morton, Jamison Morrison
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Luce, Carter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
120 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Wilde, Landon Perry Wrestling Academy
130 Corbbrey, Kehlan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
130 Strain, Braden Berryhill Wrestling
140 Cruz, Michael Cushing Tigers
140 Wildcat, Vann Pawhuska
HWT Law, Brody Perry Wrestling Academy
HWT Looper, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Grigsby, Jaxon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
86 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
98 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
98 Corbbrey, Michael Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
98 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
106 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
106 Miller, Jake Blackwell Wrestling Club
106 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
106 Reiss, Ayreson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
126 Henry, Carter Division Bell Wrestling
126 Jackson, Daryl Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
126 Keeney, Gage Blackwell Wrestling Club
132 Minney, Tevin Cushing Tigers
140 Harrall, Kyle Prodigy Wrestling
140 Hopkins, Westyn Hennessey Takedown Club
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Brookover, Camden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell Wrestling
155 Kukuk, Andrew Perry Wrestling Academy
155 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
170 Malone, Easton Barnsdall
195 Goff, Kruz Blackwell Wrestling Club
285 OKelley, Jackson Cushing Tigers