Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Kingfisher Open

Div I
37 Coyle, Nixon Piedmont
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Blood, Oakley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Gordon, Kayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Pearson, River Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Antuna, Kasen Anadarko
43 Gray, Noah Mangum Tigers
43 Peck, Newt Hinton
43 Teply, Kelton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 West, Max Piedmont
46 Bryant, Waylon Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
46 Rodriquez, Anthony Mangum Tigers
46 Whitney, Jude StandFast Wrestling
49 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
49 Harrall, Karver Geary
52 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
52 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
52 Smith, Luke Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Smith, Bode Hinton
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
55 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
55 Waldroop, Laik Mangum Tigers
60 Wagner , Eli Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Fee, Ezekiel Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Brown, Brantley Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
49 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Leutkemeyer, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Smith, Rhett Hinton
49 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Brown, Easton Newkirk
52 Cross, Cade Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
52 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
52 Hopper, Pistol Mangum Tigers
52 Miner, Max StandFast Wrestling
52 Robinson, Eli StandFast Wrestling
52 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
55 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
55 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
55 Taylor, Trevor Mangum Tigers
55 Weaver, Wyatt Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
58 Charles, Will Piedmont
58 Holladay, Hagen Elk City Elks
58 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
58 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Romannose, Ryker StandFast Wrestling
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
58 West, Luke Piedmont
58 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
61 Davis, Slade Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Fee, Alexander Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Walker, Ryder Hinton
64 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
67 Smith, Liam Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell
70 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
70 Nix, Liam Piedmont
70 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
75 Stanley, Makylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Adams, Ben Piedmont
83 Dunn, Channing Kingfisher
83 Polm, Ryan HBT Grapplers
90 Bledsoe, Daisie Woodland Wrestling Club
90 Jarvis, Camden Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
90 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
HWT Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Smith, Boone Hinton
Div III
52 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
55 Sharp, Gabe Second to None
55 West, Lason HBT Grapplers
58 Blocker, Clayton Kingfisher
58 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
58 Whitney, Remy StandFast Wrestling
61 Eby, Kory Noble TakeDown Club
61 Fee, Alexander Enid Youth Wrestling
64 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
64 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
64 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Baker, Lane HBT Grapplers
67 Choate, Rogan Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Fee, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Guardiola, Antonio Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
67 White, Tommy Anadarko
70 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
70 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
70 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Looper, Lainey Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Day, Westin Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell
76 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
76 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
80 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
80 Hart, Hannah Perkins
80 Heath, Braden Piedmont
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 Valent, Logan Ironman Wrestling
85 Adams, Jack Piedmont
85 Cobb, Branson Elk City Elks
85 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
85 Lopeman, Carter Tonkawa Wrestling
85 McCray, Martigan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
85 Walters, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
100 Brandt, Cooper StandFast Wrestling
100 Bruton, Aaron Piedmont
100 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
100 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
110 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
110 George, AJ (wiggins) Enid Youth Wrestling
110 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
110 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Spall, Maxon StandFast Wrestling
110 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
Div IV
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
67 Fee, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Hazard, Jayden Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
73 Forester, Micheal Elk City Elks
80 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
80 Kennedy, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
84 Bledsoe, Dallie Woodland Wrestling Club
84 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Hart, Jake Perkins
84 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Prior, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
88 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
88 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
88 Heusel, Brody Piedmont
88 Sheppard, Jaxon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
88 Turner, Dru Hinton
92 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
92 Blocker, Kyson Kingfisher
96 Gallia , Bradley Hennessey Takedown Club
96 Peterson, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
96 Peterson, Jaren StandFast Wrestling
96 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Bryant, Trayton Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
105 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
110 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
110 Lovell, Camden Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Robinson, Chase StandFast Wrestling
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
120 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
120 King, Preston Weatherford Youth
120 West, Rion HBT Grapplers
130 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
HWT Looper, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div V
80 Holladay, Sonny Elk City Elks
80 Kennedy, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
98 Simons, Gage Ironman Wrestling
106 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
106 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
106 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
106 Turner, Jagor Hinton
112 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
112 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
112 Magill, Charlie Weatherford Youth
119 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
119 Wilson, Austin Woodland Wrestling Club
126 Garrett Jr, Jory Ironman Wrestling
126 LeGrange, Grady Guymon Wrestling Club
126 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
132 Gomez-Camargo, Julian StandFast Wrestling
132 Martin, James Mangum Tigers
132 McPherson, Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
132 Watson, Tarick Guymon Wrestling Club
140 Cobb, Cason Elk City Elks
140 Harrall, Kyle Prodigy Wrestling
140 Macias, Jaysen Guymon Wrestling Club
155 Arenas, River Guymon Wrestling Club
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
155 Jantz, Jak Piedmont
155 Martindale, Ryan StandFast Wrestling
155 Troxell, Keller StandFast Wrestling
155 Wendorff, Dane StandFast Wrestling
155 Ybarra, Migel HBT Grapplers
170 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
170 Glover, Tanner Guymon Wrestling Club
170 Hix, Titan Hennessey Takedown Club
170 Holman, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
170 Ridley, Rance Ironman Wrestling
170 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
285 Hoover, Josh Perkins