Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA NOVICE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Div I
37 Beach, Hunter Woodland Wrestling Club
37 Bright, Kipp Shawnee Takedown Club
37 Caldwell, Clemsyn Highlander Wrestling
37 Coyle, Nixon Piedmont
37 Crain, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Edge, Emersyn Piedmont
37 Harris , Brody Bartlesville Wrestling Club
37 Hudson, Dash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Lusti, Jet ''Rowdy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
37 Potts, Garret Wagoner Heat
37 Rollins, Maxon Noble TakeDown Club
37 Schwahn, Remmi Chandler Takedown Club
37 Trotter, Levi Elgin Grapplers
37 Williams, Paytin Little Axe Takedown Club
37 Woodard, Zylis Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Walker, Kyng Hurricane Wrestling Academy
40 Bagwill, Sawyer Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
40 Barnhart, Kai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Bear, Anniyah Mojo Grappling
40 Brackett, Noah Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
40 Conner, Justin Kingfisher
40 Eaton, Emerson Dark Cloud Wrestling
40 Gibbons, Walker Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
40 Hailey, Gage Berryhill Wrestling
40 Hardison, Archer COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
40 Jenkins, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 Johnson, Andrew Pitbull Wrestling Academy
40 Kolar, Beckham Ironman Wrestling
40 lee, Jaelynn Gladiator Grappling
40 McCall, Timmy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 McEwen, Sawyer Elgin Grapplers
40 Miller, Kacen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
40 Mowdy, Derrick Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
40 Potts, Kade Woodland Wrestling Club
40 Remus, Grant Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Scott, Tucker Tahlequah
40 Soto, Christopher Chandler Takedown Club
40 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
40 Wagoner, George Division Bell Wrestling
40 Washington, Wrayon HBT Grapplers
43 Beaty, Tucker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
43 Allgood, Alethea HBT Grapplers
43 Alonso, Sam Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Ashley, Jaxen Hurricane Wrestling Academy
43 Bruner, Chett Stilwell Youth Wrestling
43 Childers, Auzi Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
43 Cramer, John Paul Bartlesville Wrestling Club
43 Daniels, Houston Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Gibbons, Jaxon Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 Graddy, Garytt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Guerra, Riding OKC Saints
43 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
43 Henry, Andy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
43 Hobbs, Bentley Weatherford Youth
43 HOUSEMAN, LANDON Grove Takedown Club
43 Hulbutta, Maisyn Mojo Grappling
43 Johns, Ryzen Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 Kelley, Levi Kingfisher
43 Kent, Messiah Team Tulsa
43 Kirby, Kopelan Tahlequah
43 Lee, Isiah Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
43 Lusk, Walter Anadarko
43 Marzett, Boston Pin-King All Stars
43 McCasland, Grant Perkins
43 McCool, Jaxon Noble TakeDown Club
43 McMillen, Lane Tonkawa Wrestling
43 Mueggenborg, Blake Kingfisher
43 Perry, Abel Miami Takedown Club
43 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
43 Rowell, Waylon Elgin Grapplers
43 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
43 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
43 Trotter, Aubree Elgin Grapplers
43 Walker , Dustin Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Walker, Tuffy Woodland Wrestling Club
43 Walker, Dannie Black Fox Wrestling
43 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Wolf, Mackinley Wolfpak Wrestling
46 Stewart, Aniyah Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Aich, Corbin Berryhill Wrestling
46 Ake, Collin Wolfpak Wrestling
46 Brown, Grady Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Brown, Cohen Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Carson, Callan Black Fox Wrestling
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Connell, Parker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Detherow, Dalton Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 Dilbeck, Jaxson Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Earnest , Hudson OKC Saints
46 Floyd, Zachary Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 Garcia, Iver Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Gassett, Eli Norman Grappling Club
46 Hughes, Dillon Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Keele, Peyton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
46 Leaming, Brantley Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
46 Leeper, Kaleb Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Looper, River Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Macias, Damen Berryhill Wrestling
46 McLaurin, Kaden Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
46 Reiss, Carsten Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Reynolds-Barker, Quinton Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Rollins, Rushton Shawnee Takedown Club
46 Smith , JP Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
46 Stevens, Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Tackett, Tucker Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Tyler, Winston Perry Wrestling Academy
46 Whitenack, Donnie Pryor Elementary Wrestling
46 Willcox, Noah Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Williams, Kruz Piedmont
46 Williams, Hayden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Anno, Channing Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Banks, DShawn Pin-King All Stars
49 Beard, Gabriel Wilburton Takedown Club
49 Beyen, Logan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Blair, Ryker Black Fox Wrestling
49 Brannon, Aron Pitbull Wrestling Academy
49 Cagle, Lane Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Caldwell, Catchyn Highlander Wrestling
49 Cox, Bristol Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
49 Curtis, Kase Chandler Takedown Club
49 Deckard, Daxton Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Dentis, Legend Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
49 Flesner, Myles Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell Wrestling
49 Goad, Cale Woodland Wrestling Club
49 Harrall, Karver Prodigy Wrestling
49 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Howel, Marleigh Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
49 Hubbard, Kruze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 King, Chance Ironman Wrestling
49 Kite, Quinn Berryhill Wrestling
49 Lewis, Walker Dark Cloud Wrestling
49 Mashburn, Ezekiel Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Mittasch, Austin Morrison
49 Mittasch, Brooks Morrison
49 Peck, Ryker Chandler Takedown Club
49 Rasberry, Jordan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Replogle, Channing Verdigris Youth Wrestling
49 Rother, Linkin Piedmont
49 Sanchez, Jeremiah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Taylor, Gage Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Walker, Ashton Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Weant, Cutter Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Wolf, Grayson Wolfpak Wrestling
49 Wolfe, Kason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Yates, Noah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Anno, Willow Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Ashley, Brantley Hurricane Wrestling Academy
52 Baker, Cyrus Harrah Little League Wrestling
52 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Brown, Rizzur Geary
52 Brown, Emmett BAWC
52 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
52 Carter, Pharmer Wagoner Heat
52 Chang, Sam Dark Cloud Wrestling
52 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
52 Darnell, Brynx Kingfisher
52 Fakhreddine, Zackaria BAWC
52 Feathers, Hudson Wolfpak Wrestling
52 Hall, Gracelin Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Hart, Jezzlyn Tecumseh Takedown Club
52 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
52 Kelley, Kaisen Pryor Elementary Wrestling
52 Kelley, Hunter Kingfisher
52 Lundberg, Brody Stilwell Youth Wrestling
52 Morris, Riley BAWC
52 Olson, Sam Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Pawkei, Dante Geary
52 Prichett, Oliver Geary
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
52 Sellers, Blacyn Elgin Grapplers
52 Sjafiroeddin, Samuel Pryor Elementary Wrestling
52 Skinner, Slade Weatherford Youth
52 Slater, Cadence Mojo Grappling
52 Smith, Eastyn Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Stafford, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Still, Mac Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Tapia, Alijah OKC Saints
52 Troxell, Kinsler Anadarko
52 Vaughn, Buck Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Whittington, Nolan Tecumseh Takedown Club
52 Williams, Canon Piedmont
52 Wright, Brock Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Allen, Jackie Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Bigbie, Silas Prague Wrestling Club
55 BUSHYHEAD, DECLAN Scissortail Wrestling Club
55 Cody, Easton BAWC
55 Dillingham, Titus COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Engle, Trystan Wolfpak Wrestling
55 Ezell, Levi Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Fisher, Jase Wolfpak Wrestling
55 Guevara, Jace Elgin Grapplers
55 Harp, Maddon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
55 HOLDEN, DANIEL Scissortail Wrestling Club
55 Hunter, Rogan HBT Grapplers
55 Ibarra, Daxton Checotah Matcats
55 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell Wrestling
55 Koonce, Asa Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Lickliter, Noah Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 McKinney, Chanlee Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Murphy, Kobe Chandler Takedown Club
55 Owens, Terrynn Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Perry, Couper Miami Takedown Club
55 Phillips, Mia COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Poole, Bowen Piedmont
55 Sam, Skyler Stilwell Youth Wrestling
55 Sheninger, Jet Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Smith, Rex Scissortail Wrestling Club
55 Taylor, Braxtyn Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Walker, Kayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
55 Ward, Sawyer Prague Wrestling Club
60 Alberty, Drew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
60 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
60 Blay, Jenson Piedmont
60 Booth, Charlotte Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
60 Couch, Cooper Grove Takedown Club
60 Dover, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
60 Gallier, Brooks Verdigris Youth Wrestling
60 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
60 Nelson, Liam Piedmont
60 Pittman, Luke COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Province, Eastin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
60 Reed, Sawyer Verdigris Youth Wrestling
60 Stewart, Maverick Checotah Matcats
60 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
60 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
60 Villines, Landon Weatherford Youth
60 Widener, Callen Blackwell Wrestling Club
66 Bernard, Atticus Woodland Wrestling Club
66 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
66 Coker, Brinklee Spiro Bulldogs
66 Collom, David Pryor Elementary Wrestling
66 Cosby, Augustus (Gus) Pawhuska
66 EDWARDS, RAELYNN Scissortail Wrestling Club
66 Evans III, Michael Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
66 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Garcia, Braxton Checotah Matcats
66 Gomez, Ryder Miami Takedown Club
66 Jackson, Gunner Norman Grappling Club
66 Kent , Trey Team Tulsa
66 May, Trax Grove Takedown Club
66 McElhaney, Trapper Elgin Grapplers
66 Newman, Beckett Hennessey Takedown Club
66 Wallace, Creed Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
66 Wolf, Denver Wolfpak Wrestling
HWT Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
HWT Chavoya, Isidro Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Connelly, Braden Wolfpak Wrestling
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Farquhar, Liam Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
HWT Fernandez, Trenton Highlander Wrestling
HWT Johnson, Rico Pin-King All Stars
HWT Johnson, Kyler Perkins
HWT lee, shepherd Hurricane Wrestling Academy
HWT Leslie, Terico Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Motsch, Kane Weatherford Youth
HWT Sconyers, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
HWT Seaton, Wesley Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
HWT Shield, Phillip Grove Takedown Club
HWT Trimble, Nelvin Shawnee Takedown Club
HWT Welch, Grant Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div II
43 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Manley, Blake Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Mueggenborg, Blake Kingfisher
43 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Crow, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
46 Crutchfield, Carter Berryhill Wrestling
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 gonzalez, breanna Hurricane Wrestling Academy
46 Ruth, Jimmy BAWC
49 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
49 Daniel, Hudson Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Fletcher, Bronc Highlander Wrestling
49 Hancock, Wade Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Keener, Jaxin Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Lackey, Titus Next Level Wrestling Academy
49 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
49 Rice, Tory Weatherford Youth
49 Sheninger, Jax Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Stravlo, Axel Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Vanarsdall, Jaxon Noble TakeDown Club
49 Yocham, Colston COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Brannon, Allison Pitbull Wrestling Academy
52 Cruz, Amiel Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Godfrey, Kaden Noble TakeDown Club
52 Guerra, Casin OKC Saints
52 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
52 JuAire, Kayson Anadarko
52 Kennedy, Spin Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Marsh, Collin Noble TakeDown Club
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Rice, Emy Weatherford Youth
55 Allner, Ryne Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Blackwell, Rowdy Pryor Elementary Wrestling
55 Buzzard, Jaxxson Jay Wrestling Club
55 Cowett, Brantley Checotah Matcats
55 Didier, Trelyn Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Evans, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Goldstein, Briggs Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
55 Hart, Champion Hurricane Wrestling Academy
55 Henry, Roy Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Johns, Raiden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
55 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Moss, Kensli Gladiator Grappling
55 Mueggenborg, Preston Kingfisher
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Wrestling Academy
55 Williams, Parker Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Williams, Kaden Hurricane Wrestling Academy
55 Zibell, Braxton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Brown, Rikkur Geary
58 Budde, Gage Ironman Wrestling
58 Churchwell, Harper Norman Grappling Club
58 Clark, Randy Team Tulsa
58 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Cox, Harper Jenks Youth Wrestling
58 Crawford , Cayden Pawhuska
58 Dykes, Parker Warrior Wrestling Club
58 Fiddler, Grady Pryor Elementary Wrestling
58 Graydon, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Hamby, Rylan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Hancock, Maddox Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
58 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
58 HOLDEN, JUDE Scissortail Wrestling Club
58 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
58 lopez, madisson Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Mclane, Camden Kingfisher
58 Phillips, Dominic COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Scott, Kennedy Tahlequah
58 Slaugh, Thomas Chickasha
58 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Zimmerman, Collin Elgin Grapplers
61 Ashley, Lilly Hurricane Wrestling Academy
61 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Glover, Xion Pin-King All Stars
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Hall, McKennen Highlander Wrestling
61 Herd, Cardin Miami Takedown Club
61 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Hutchison, Tate Woodland Wrestling Club
61 Johnson, Cooper Bixby Wrestling Club
61 king, keshawn Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Koehn, Kaiden Glenpool wrestling
61 Mcdonald, Rex Team Tulsa
61 Mount, Matt Perry Youth Wrestling
61 O Dell, Maddox Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
61 RINGQUIST, LUKUS Scissortail Wrestling Club
61 Silman, Colby Weatherford Youth
61 Stone, Ryder Piedmont
61 Storie, Elijah (Eli) Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Unruh, Tristan Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Walker , Levi Pin-King All Stars
61 White, David Division Bell Wrestling
61 Whited, Logan Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Williams, Keydance Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
61 Wolf, Cash Second to None
64 Boileau, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Burr, Clint Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Caldwell, Chaysen Highlander Wrestling
64 Chandler, Treyce Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Fleming, Beckett Piedmont
64 Gallier, Cole Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 gonzalez, kaden Hurricane Wrestling Academy
64 Hart, Jayce Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Hunt, Breanna Wagoner Heat
64 Johnson, Drey Pitbull Wrestling Academy
64 McConnell, Rook Ironman Wrestling
64 Moery, Ava Hennessey Takedown Club
64 Newton, Wyatt Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Otero, Brayden Catoosa
64 Saner, Wyatt Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Tecumseh, Tvffolupv Mojo Grappling
67 Anderson , Kyran Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Armendariz, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Balderson, Aston Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Barnhart, Kael Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 Bruce, Aubrey Black Fox Wrestling
67 Heskett, Kacii HBT Grapplers
67 Hughes, Bekam COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Johnson, Ocir Pin-King All Stars
67 Keener, Brynley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Mcmillen, Lincoln Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Newman, Beckett Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Oleson, Owen Checotah Matcats
67 Ray, Carson Noble TakeDown Club
67 Rigdon, Branson Piedmont
67 Stockton, Faith Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Thompson, Kash BAWC
67 Velazquez II, Rolando Perry Wrestling Academy
70 Albert, Kohbe Second to None
70 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Chaney, Porter Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 Collom, Shiann Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Crisp, Carson Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
70 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
70 Mcdow, Atreyu Miami Takedown Club
70 Miller, Easton Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Remus, Hagen Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Shettleworth, Tatum Spiro Bulldogs
70 Steel, Barrett Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Villines, Hunter Weatherford Youth
70 White, Jaxon Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
70 Wolfenberger, Ryland Team Icefighter
75 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Barger, Easton Norman Grappling Club
75 Beasley/Mize, Havick Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
75 Brown, Stacey Pin-King All Stars
75 Carter, Clinton Wagoner Heat
75 Copeland, Kacen Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Dewey, Chance Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
75 Doonkeen, Jaxon Little Axe Takedown Club
75 Engle, Kasen Newkirk
75 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
75 Hanzlicek, Henry Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Harris, Shooter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Hutchison, Jackson Woodland Wrestling Club
75 Lindsey , Emery Mojo Grappling
75 Lum, Mannix Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
75 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
75 Miller, Colt Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Mintgomery, Wale Pin-King All Stars
75 Perez, Gianni Hurricane Wrestling Academy
75 Perkins, Broderick COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
75 Pierson, Colt Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
75 Rackley, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
75 Sebourn, Sawyer Shawnee Takedown Club
75 SMITH, ANNIX Scissortail Wrestling Club
75 Stacy, Shay Spiro Bulldogs
75 Strasburger, Spencer Wolfpak Wrestling
75 Vaughn, John Thomas JT Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
75 Wilde, Kendalynn Perry Wrestling Academy
75 Williams, Kord Elgin Grapplers
83 Blay, Adelyn Piedmont
83 Bowen, Easton Miami Takedown Club
83 Brown, Brody Berryhill Wrestling
83 Burcham, Bram COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Chaney, Hunter Glenpool wrestling
83 Connelly, Tanner Wolfpak Wrestling
83 Foreman, Jacob Tecumseh Takedown Club
83 Guevara, Rico Elgin Grapplers
83 Hamilton, Kolton Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
83 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Lipe, Franklin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Lusk, Jack Anadarko
83 Mattison , Brantley Jenks Youth Wrestling
83 Miller, Jocelyn Pryor Elementary Wrestling
83 Millikin, Landon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
83 Moore, Kyler Kingfisher
83 Morris, Chuck Hurricane Wrestling Academy
83 Pack , Karsyn Jay Wrestling Club
83 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
83 Reyes, Rylan Woodland Wrestling Club
83 Taber, Kaisley Hennessey Takedown Club
83 Wilcher, Carson Woodland Wrestling Club
83 Yates, Lucas Newcastle Youth Wrestling
83 Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
90 Bledsoe, Daisie Woodland Wrestling Club
90 Burcham, Brock COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
90 Carter, Haxton Hennessey Takedown Club
90 Finton, Samuel Perkins
90 Girod , Trevor Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 McCampell, Zane Division Bell Wrestling
90 Moon, John Black Fox Wrestling
90 Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
90 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
90 Walker, Brody Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 Wilson, Bentley Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Aguilar, Alek Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Champlain, Raymond Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 Donelson, Clay Woodland Wrestling Club
105 Garcia, Ivan Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Goucher, Brett Anadarko
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Robinson, K#2 (Kade) Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Collom, Audrina Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Koonce, Ben Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Linville, Kevin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
HWT Morgan, Bralen Pitbull Wrestling Academy
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Sanchez, Ryan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
Div III
55 Barajas, Brayden Grove Takedown Club
55 Fields, Leah Miami Takedown Club
58 Bergmann, Daxton Grove Takedown Club
58 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
58 Ivie, Cohen Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Lipe, Aidan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
58 Poindexter, Hayden Hurricane Wrestling Academy
58 Roe, Chase Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Schieber, Ladden Newkirk
61 Drury, Joshua Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
61 Jones, Braxton Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
61 Ketcher, Jordan Dark Cloud Wrestling
61 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
61 Lewis, Adalynn Harrah Little League Wrestling
61 Novotny, Brody Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Rucker, Kyson Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Scott, Marcus Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Goldstein, Chase Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Guerra, Brennen OKC Saints
64 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
64 McIntyre, Julian Team Icefighter
64 Scantlin, Porter Wolfpak Wrestling
64 Stokes, Arion Second to None
64 Tiffin, Kolsen Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Ward, Gabriel Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
64 White, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
64 Williams, Paxton Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Wisdom, Garrett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Boone, Blake Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Chambers, Abby Warrior Wrestling Club
67 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Kelly, Connor Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
67 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Lowry, Kayden Grove Takedown Club
67 Poole, Kash Piedmont
67 Santoyo, Raphael Kingfisher
67 Stanley, Tristan Perkins
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
70 Allen, Amelya Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Choate, Don Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Flores, Lillian Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
70 johnson, yanyla Pin-King All Stars
70 Keller, Brody Grove Takedown Club
70 Kelley Jr., Willy Mojo Grappling
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
70 Marquez, Yahir Harrah Little League Wrestling
70 Morgan, Woodrow Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Robinson, Gage Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Schondel, Davin Dark Cloud Wrestling
73 Bagwill, Ryder Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
73 Brown, Cutter BAWC
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Fitzgibbons, Eli Sallisaw Takedown Club
73 Hutchison, Luke Woodland Wrestling Club
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Oktay, Zaden BAWC
73 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
73 Roper, Landon Pryor Elementary Wrestling
73 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Stone, Max Jenks Youth Wrestling
73 Terrazas, Eric Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Thatcher, Austin Wagoner Heat
76 Alldredge, Lane Anadarko
76 Bear, Malachi Mojo Grappling
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 COLE, ALEX Scissortail Wrestling Club
76 Cook, Colby Black Fox Wrestling
76 Cox, Gavin Jenks Youth Wrestling
76 Dilbeck, Penn Woodland Wrestling Club
76 Evdaily, Clayton Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
76 Green, Benjamin Elgin Grapplers
76 Harris, Kyleigh Bartlesville Wrestling Club
76 Jones, Tru Elgin Grapplers
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Lincoln, Ford HBT Grapplers
76 Martinez, Emilee Bartlesville Wrestling Club
76 Miner, Jaxon Perry Wrestling Academy
76 Pope, Gage Verdigris Youth Wrestling
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Smith, Haelee Pawhuska
76 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
76 Veloquio , Joseph Dark Cloud Wrestling
76 Willcox, Nick Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Woodral, Jarah Spiro Bulldogs
80 Booth, Axel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 Dobson, Macy Mojo Grappling
80 Jones, Kentrell COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
80 Ketcher, Blake Dark Cloud Wrestling
80 Lofton, Cortez Pryor Elementary Wrestling
80 McCray, Martigan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 McGuire, Brody Bixby Wrestling Club
80 Mefford, Ryker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Neils, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
80 Newton, Liam Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Patterson, David Piedmont
80 Puerta, Ethan Anadarko
80 Saluderes, Asher Tonkawa Wrestling
85 Berlien, Mason Bixby Wrestling Club
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Davis, TJ Noble TakeDown Club
85 Dawson, Michael Pawhuska
85 Flint, Jenner Ironman Wrestling
85 Hart, Hannah Perkins
85 Hildestad, Carsen Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
85 Lester, Colten Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
85 Marler, Kanton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
85 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Oakley, Landan Miami Takedown Club
85 Patten, Cayson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
85 Schieber, Graden Newkirk
85 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
85 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
90 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 Campbell, Carsten Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Card, Lane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Cherry, Olivia Noble TakeDown Club
90 Cruise, Tate Black Fox Wrestling
90 DeBoer IV, John Black Fox Wrestling
90 Galbreath, Amiri Team Icefighter
90 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
90 Herndon , Kaia OKC Saints
90 Hurt, Jake Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Macias, Briggin Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Osborne, Jaden Harrah Little League Wrestling
90 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Roberts, Griffin Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Stottlemyre, Tatum Pryor Elementary Wrestling
90 Vereide, Kinley Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Brown, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Emmons, Eli Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 Fogleman, Caleb Wagoner Heat
100 Guy, Noah Anadarko
100 Hart, Leland Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 HOLDEN, EZEKIAL Scissortail Wrestling Club
100 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Inman, Bentley Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 King, Parker Weatherford Youth
100 Ladwig, Jameson Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Love, C.J. Second to None
100 Monroe, Lain Catoosa
100 Torrone, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Carter, Cadence Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Coker, Alex Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Francis, Slayden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Gates , Grady Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Graydon, Blane COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
110 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
110 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
110 Machuca, Dominic Highlander Wrestling
110 Rhodes, Brody Anadarko
110 Taylor, Hailey Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Trout, Brycen Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Wheeler, Charles Chickasha
120 Blevins, Liam Second to None
120 Coker, Ace Spiro Bulldogs
120 Davis , Logan Piedmont
120 Poteet, Dakota Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Waren, Trace Perry Wrestling Academy
131 Adams, Charlie Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
131 Atkinson, Aspen Perry Youth Wrestling
131 Cardwell, Griffin Piedmont
131 Cooper, Remington Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
131 Evans, Victoria Jenks Youth Wrestling
131 King, Aymon Greenfield B.A.' s
131 Martin, Jasper Second to None
131 Roberts, Gavyn Bixby Wrestling Club
131 Smith, Kaylee Tecumseh Takedown Club
131 Wilson, Cami Perry Wrestling Academy
HWT Bruce, Aiden Black Fox Wrestling
HWT Fullbright, Will Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Jones, Landen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Motley, Kaydan Second to None
HWT Peacock, Jaydi Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Samarripa, Riley Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Allen, Bryon Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Baer, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
67 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
67 Shipman, Liam BAWC
70 Holcomb, Cael Black Fox Wrestling
70 Parker, Tommy Jr Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Ward, Jude Bixby Wrestling Club
73 Allgood, Jonathan HBT Grapplers
73 Dahlman, Booker Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Good, Corbin BAWC
76 Farnsworth, Hayden Pryor Elementary Wrestling
76 Karber, Colter Piedmont
76 Mumford, Mason Noble TakeDown Club
76 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Saints
76 Shelton, Kannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Daugherty, Kale Westmoore Wrestling Club
80 Frantz, Ethan Harrah Little League Wrestling
80 Harris, Zion Vinita Kids Wrestling
80 HOLDEN, KNIGHT Scissortail Wrestling Club
80 Kelley, Kaleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
80 Lutherbeck, Austin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
80 Murfin, Devin Chandler Takedown Club
80 Seymour , Julion OKC Saints
80 Simmons, Raiden Tecumseh Takedown Club
80 States, Bryson Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
80 Woodrich, Cayden Second to None
80 Wren, Mason Second to None
80 Wright, Aubrey Anadarko
84 Beaty, Eason Division Bell Wrestling
84 Bledsoe, Dallie Woodland Wrestling Club
84 Brooks, Ty Second to None
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Hall, Brooklynn Vinita Kids Wrestling
84 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
84 Nash, Kyron Berryhill Wrestling
84 Sims, Jaraett Team Icefighter
84 Torres, Gideon Second to None
88 Bryson, Tyler Harrah Little League Wrestling
88 gonzalez, matthew Hurricane Wrestling Academy
88 Howe, Rhett Miami Takedown Club
88 Jameson, Evan Second to None
88 Lima, Bobby BAWC
88 Lohmann, Noah Team Icefighter
88 Martin, Alston Weatherford Youth
88 Newton, Isaac Jenks Youth Wrestling
88 Olivia, Cole Prague Wrestling Club
88 Owens, Madison Hennessey Takedown Club
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Soell, Koen Noble TakeDown Club
88 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
88 York, Ciarah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
92 Black, Mason Vinita Kids Wrestling
92 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
92 Curtis, Branden Westmoore Wrestling Club
92 Curtsinger, Dax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
92 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
92 Silman, Connor Weatherford Youth
92 Smith, Trevin Hennessey Takedown Club
92 Tecumseh, Renesmee Mojo Grappling
92 Uyetake, Ethan Second to None
96 Gallia , Bradley Hennessey Takedown Club
96 Hager, Parker Noble TakeDown Club
96 Owings, Cole Second to None
96 Tucker, Gabriel Greenfield B.A.' s
96 Wann, Hunter Wilburton Takedown Club
96 Ward, Gentry Prague Wrestling Club
96 Wilson, Donovan Hurricane Wrestling Academy
100 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
100 Gray, Lily Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Hilton, Max Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Payne, Benjamin BAWC
100 Stelling, Peyton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
100 Surowiak, Zach Black Fox Wrestling
105 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
105 White, Jakob Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
105 Wyatt, Bodhi Second to None
110 Bowman, Cameron Scissortail Wrestling Club
110 Burris, Colton Norman Grappling Club
110 Byers, Sammy Harrah Little League Wrestling
110 Mussman, Maxton Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Thrash, Addysen Anadarko
110 Ugrich, Carson Bixby Wrestling Club
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
120 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
120 Goins, Davion COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
120 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Keasler, Jackson Weatherford Youth
120 Mason, Gage Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
120 Miner, Hunter Perry Wrestling Academy
120 Moery, Eli Hennessey Takedown Club
120 Newby, Brian Carl Albert Little League
120 Price, Chase Kingfisher
120 Rainwater, Azariah Team Icefighter
120 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
120 Stinson, Kbree Noble TakeDown Club
130 Claybrook, Kaden Second to None
130 Davis, Aubrie Noble TakeDown Club
130 Hall, Cameron Westmoore Wrestling Club
130 Holladay, kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
130 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
130 Taylor, Ashtian Wilburton Takedown Club
130 Taylor, Aadin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
130 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
140 BELL, TITUS Scissortail Wrestling Club
140 Keahbone, Mikah Elgin Grapplers
140 Moody, Koby Tecumseh Takedown Club
140 Newman, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
140 Ward, Wyatt C Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Watkins, Rayden Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
160 Battenfield, Seth Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
160 Black, Aven Perry Wrestling Academy
160 Cellars-Grizzle, Auston Noble TakeDown Club
160 Hodge, Colter Harrah Little League Wrestling
160 Walker, Blaine Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Bacon , Riley Jay Wrestling Club
HWT Dixon, Riley Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Frazier, Freddy Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Newman, Colt Hennessey Takedown Club
HWT Reavis, Hunter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Tumblson, Jacob Westmoore Wrestling Club
HWT Vawter, Chloe Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Welch, Jerry Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Williams, Jamarri Cardinal Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Raby, Dakota Wagoner Heat
92 Cherry, Elijah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
92 Lester, Hazen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
92 Lopez, Dax OCS Saints
98 Farris, Hudson Second to None
106 Birdtail, Koi Mojo Grappling
106 Clark, Tucker R.A.W.
106 Dodd, Wyatt OKC Saints
106 gonzalez, levi Hurricane Wrestling Academy
106 Johnson, Allana Pitbull Wrestling Academy
106 Lillie, Jace OCS Saints
106 Rhotenberry, Brandon Hurricane Wrestling Academy
106 Riddle, Carson Hennessey Takedown Club
106 Wann, Elizabeth Wilburton Takedown Club
112 Bentley, Cayden Piedmont
112 Clifton, Connor Warrior Wrestling Club
112 Heathington, Mason Westmoore Wrestling Club
112 Hopkins, Westyn Hennessey Takedown Club
112 Poynor, Ethan Westmoore Wrestling Club
112 Seymour , Landon OKC Saints
119 FLEMING, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
119 Heaton, Vincent Tecumseh Takedown Club
119 Houghton, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
119 King, AJ HBT Grapplers
119 Lopez, Mason OCS Saints
119 Mares, Adrian Hurricane Wrestling Academy
119 McFarland, Trey Cardinal Wrestling Club
119 Quillin, Garrett OCS Saints
119 Torres, Mason Second to None
126 Adams, Ethan Second to None
126 Kent, Tyler COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
126 Leblue, Hunter Team Tulsa
126 Mullin, Gwen OCS Saints
126 Owens, Austin Hennessey Takedown Club
126 Schmidt, Jacob OCS Saints
126 Watkins, Lailah Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
132 Barbush, Mac OCS Saints
132 Dunne, Myles Westmoore Wrestling Club
132 Levings, Jamie Sallisaw Takedown Club
132 Stevens, Madison Noble TakeDown Club
132 Watson, Tarick Guymon Wrestling Club
132 Williams, Mylee Guymon Wrestling Club
140 Armstrong, Alexander War Pirate Wrestling
140 Brown, Rinner Geary
140 Macias, Jaysen Guymon Wrestling Club
140 Soper, Henry OCS Saints
140 Waitman, Racer SEO Wrestling
140 Wantland, Gunnar OCS Saints
140 Whitaker, Gavin Wagoner Takedown Club
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Butler, Aaron War Pirate Wrestling
155 Carshall, Brandon War Pirate Wrestling
155 Kelley, Kendall Pryor Elementary Wrestling
155 king, wyatt Greenfield B.A.' s
155 Kuhn, Jaxon Bixby Wrestling Club
155 Morris, Campbell OCS Saints
155 Ybarra, Migel HBT Grapplers
170 Castlebury, Kamron Guymon Wrestling Club
170 Davis, Blake Westmoore Wrestling Club
170 Green, Beau OCS Saints
170 harvey, taizhon Pitbull Wrestling Academy
170 Husen, Michael Westmoore Wrestling Club
170 Jackson, Jeremiah Westmoore Wrestling Club
170 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
170 Madron, Omari Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
170 Vanhorn, Jamie Westmoore Wrestling Club
195 Lacroix, Devin Westmoore Wrestling Club
195 Pretty Bear, Da’Quinn Harrah Little League Wrestling
195 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
195 Sykes, Alyson Perry Wrestling Academy
195 Workman, Kenton Westmoore Wrestling Club
285 Martin, Flint HBT Grapplers
285 Reyes-Acosta, Maximiliano Cardinal Wrestling Club
285 SITSLER, JOSHUA Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
285 Sterns, Dorrion Cardinal Wrestling Club
285 Wilson, Chase R.A.W.