Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Choctaw Novice Battle For The Belt

Div I
37 Beach, Hunter Woodland Wrestling Club
37 Coyle, Nixon Piedmont
37 Edge, Emersyn Piedmont
37 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
37 Klinglesmith, Easton Perry Wrestling Academy
37 Rollins, Maxon Noble TakeDown Club
37 Wagoner, George Division Bell Wrestling
37 Williams, Paytin Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Conner, Justin Kingfisher
40 Darnell, Bryer Kingfisher
40 Farlow, Justin Noble TakeDown Club
40 Goodson, Noah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Kolar, Beckham Ironman Wrestling
40 Nail, Riggs Piedmont
40 Potts, Kade Woodland Wrestling Club
40 Robison, Van Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Smith , JP Tecumseh Takedown Club
40 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
40 Waggoner, Barrett Ironman Wrestling
43 Conley, Coltyn Chandler Takedown Club
43 Godfrey, Ryker Noble TakeDown Club
43 Gramm, Bowan ''Bo'' Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
43 Hewitt, Logan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Johns, Ryzen Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 Kelley, Levi Kingfisher
43 Lulko , Thomas Tecumseh Takedown Club
43 Lusk, Walter Anadarko
43 Tackett, Tucker Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Tyler, Winston Perry Wrestling Academy
43 Walker, Tuffy Woodland Wrestling Club
43 West, Max Piedmont
46 Aich, Corbin Berryhill Wrestling
46 Brown, Rizzur Geary
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Curtis, Kase Chandler Takedown Club
46 Hughes, Dillon Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Leaming, Brantley Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Macias, Damen Berryhill Wrestling
46 Orrel, Grayson Berryhill Wrestling
46 Rasberry, Jordan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Stevens, Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
49 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell Wrestling
49 King, Chance Ironman Wrestling
49 Mashburn, Ezekiel Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 McGrit , Leonidas Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Prichett, Oliver Geary
49 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
49 Skinner, Slade Weatherford Youth
49 Whittington, Nolan Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Wright, Brock Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Baker, Cyrus Harrah Little League Wrestling
52 Brannon, Aron Pitbull Wrestling Academy
52 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
52 Clemons, Carter Harrah Little League Wrestling
52 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
52 Darnell, Brynx Kingfisher
52 Kelley, Hunter Kingfisher
52 Radebaugh, Hayden Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
52 Woods, Tristan Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Allen, Jackie Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Bigbie, Silas Prague Wrestling Club
55 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
55 Blay, Jenson Piedmont
55 Ibarra, Daxton Checotah Matcats
55 Ingram, Blaze Berryhill Wrestling
55 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell Wrestling
55 Koonce, Asa Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 McKinney, Chanlee Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Murphy, Kobe Chandler Takedown Club
55 Peck, Ryker Chandler Takedown Club
55 Ward, Sawyer Prague Wrestling Club
60 Dover, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
60 Kropp, Brysen Elk City Elks
60 Nelson, Liam Piedmont
60 Stewart, Maverick Checotah Matcats
60 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
60 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
60 Villines, Landon Weatherford Youth
66 Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
66 Garcia, Braxton Checotah Matcats
66 Newman, Beckett Hennessey Takedown Club
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Motsch, Kane Weatherford Youth
HWT Robinson, Zhane Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Shield, Phillip Grove Takedown Club
HWT Waggoner, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Welch, Grant Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div II
43 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Mueggenborg, Blake Kingfisher
46 Crow, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
49 Brannon, Aron Pitbull Wrestling Academy
49 Brannon, Allison Pitbull Wrestling Academy
49 Gassett, Eli Norman Grappling Club
49 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
49 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
49 Marsh, Collin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
49 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
49 Vanarsdall, Jaxon Noble TakeDown Club
52 Armstrong, Kynslee Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 Godfrey, Kaden Noble TakeDown Club
52 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
52 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
52 JuAire, Kayson Anadarko
52 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
55 Brown, Rikkur Geary
55 Chaves, Hunter Harrah Little League Wrestling
55 Cowett, Brantley Checotah Matcats
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
55 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
55 Mueggenborg, Preston Kingfisher
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Wrestling Academy
55 Taylor, Braxtyn Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Williams, Parker Little Axe Takedown Club
58 Budde, Gage Ironman Wrestling
58 Crawford , Cayden Pawhuska
58 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
58 Hewitt, Spencer Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Johns, Raiden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Mclane, Camden Kingfisher
58 O Dell, Maddox Perry Wrestling Academy
58 Robertson, Frankie Hennessey Takedown Club
58 Sellers , Mason Tahlequah
58 Stone, Ryder Piedmont
58 Storie, Elijah (Eli) Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Brodeur, AJ Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
61 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Gibson, Jaxsyn Berryhill Wrestling
61 Jardot, Carson Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Kassube, Jonah Harrah Little League Wrestling
61 king, keshawn Pitbull Wrestling Academy
61 Payne, Caiden Perkins
61 Payne, Jaxtyn Perkins
61 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
61 Ray, Caleb Pryor Elementary Wrestling
61 Richardson, Boston Norman Grappling Club
61 Saner, Wyatt Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Silman, Colby Weatherford Youth
61 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
61 Turner, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Unruh, Tristan Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Watson, Emma Noble TakeDown Club
61 White, David Division Bell Wrestling
64 Garcia, Braxton Checotah Matcats
64 Greff, Christian Prague Wrestling Club
64 Ray, Carson Noble TakeDown Club
64 Velazquez II, Rolando Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Armendariz, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Balderson, Aston Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Bozone, Maximus Berryhill Wrestling
67 Crisp, Carson Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Lynch, Jayde Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
67 Newman, Beckett Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Perry, Carter Carl Albert Little League
67 Walker, Falcon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
67 White, Jaxon Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
70 Beasley/Mize, Havick Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
70 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Villines, Hunter Weatherford Youth
75 Doonkeen, Jaxon Little Axe Takedown Club
75 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
75 Hutchison, Jackson Woodland Wrestling Club
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
75 Pierson, Colt Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
75 Rackley, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
75 Wilde, Kendalynn Perry Wrestling Academy
83 Barger, Easton Norman Grappling Club
83 Blay, Adelyn Piedmont
83 Brown, Brody Berryhill Wrestling
83 Chaney, Hunter Glenpool wrestling
83 Foreman, Jacob Tecumseh Takedown Club
83 Lusk, Jack Anadarko
83 Milligan, Grayson Perry Wrestling Academy
83 Moore, Kyler Kingfisher
83 Neal, Tyson Ironman Wrestling
83 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Polecat, Keith Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
83 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
83 Rogers, Kayden Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Wood, Reese Geary
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 Carter, Haxton Hennessey Takedown Club
90 Girod , Trevor Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
90 Walker, Brody Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Donelson, Clay Woodland Wrestling Club
105 Fleming, James Hayden Berryhill Wrestling
105 Goucher, Brett Anadarko
105 Robinson, K#2 (Kade) Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
105 Walker, Weston Prague Wrestling Club
105 White, Riley Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
HWT Koonce, Ben Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Sanchez, Ryan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
HWT Tripp, Keegan Checotah Matcats
Div III
58 Bergmann, Daxton Grove Takedown Club
58 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
58 Tiffin, Kolsen Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Dominguez, Elei Elk City Elks
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Lowry, Kayden Grove Takedown Club
64 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
64 White, Kason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Williams, Paxton Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Boone, Blake Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
67 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Morgan, Woodrow Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Santoyo, Raphael Kingfisher
67 Stanley, Tristan Perkins
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
70 Choate, Don Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Frisbee, Zeppelin Perry Wrestling Academy
70 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
70 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
70 Kelly, Connor Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
70 Robinson, Gage Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Terrazas, Eric Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Fawver, Jacy Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Marquez, Yahir Harrah Little League Wrestling
73 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Yocham, Isaac Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Alldredge, Lane Anadarko
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Evdaily, Clayton Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 Hart, Hannah Perkins
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 McCray, Martigan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Puerta, Ethan Anadarko
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Cherry, Olivia Noble TakeDown Club
85 Davis, TJ Noble TakeDown Club
85 Flint, Jenner Ironman Wrestling
85 Gray, Trynton Pawhuska
85 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
90 Byrum, Coby Little Axe Takedown Club
90 Hurt, Jake Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Kropp, Easten Elk City Elks
90 Mazey , Adric McAlester Youth Wrestling
90 Miller, Remington Noble TakeDown Club
90 Osborne, Jaden Harrah Little League Wrestling
90 Owens, Cheyenne Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Brown, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Choate, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
100 Ladwig, Jameson Hennessey Takedown Club
110 Coker, Alex Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Francis, Slayden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Gates , Grady Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Jimmerson , Jaxson McAlester Youth Wrestling
110 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
110 Rhodes, Brody Anadarko
110 Trout, Brycen Tecumseh Takedown Club
120 Davis , Logan Piedmont
120 Geikaunmah, Trinity Anadarko
120 Lantz, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
131 Cardwell, Griffin Piedmont
131 King, Aymon Greenfield B.A.' s
HWT Spangler, Ridge Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Tartsah, Keaton Anadarko
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Deville, Lexi Perkins
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
67 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
67 Smith, Legend Victory Combat Sports
73 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Karber, Colter Piedmont
76 Mumford, Mason Noble TakeDown Club
76 States, Bryson Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
80 Frantz, Ethan Harrah Little League Wrestling
80 Murfin, Devin Chandler Takedown Club
80 Simmons, Raiden Tecumseh Takedown Club
84 Beaty, Eason Division Bell Wrestling
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
88 Bryson, Tyler Harrah Little League Wrestling
88 Dotter, Kord Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Hollenbeck, Michael Victory Combat Sports
88 Olivia, Cole Prague Wrestling Club
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Soell, Koen Noble TakeDown Club
92 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
92 Silman, Connor Weatherford Youth
96 Beier, Kaden Perry Wrestling Academy
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Lynch, Kyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
96 Trantham, Jack Woodland Wrestling Club
96 Tucker, Gabriel Greenfield B.A.' s
96 Ward, Gentry Prague Wrestling Club
100 Brown, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
105 White, Jakob Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
110 Byers, Sammy Harrah Little League Wrestling
110 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Keasler, Jackson Weatherford Youth
120 Mason, Gage Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
120 Price, Chase Kingfisher
130 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Davis, Aubrie Noble TakeDown Club
130 Moody, Koby Tecumseh Takedown Club
130 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
130 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
130 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
140 Newman, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
140 Watkins, Rayden Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
160 Hodge, Colter Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Black, Aven Perry Wrestling Academy
HWT Deer, Makiyah Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Frazier, Freddy Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Newman, Colt Hennessey Takedown Club
HWT Welch, Jerry Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div V
106 Riddle, Carson Hennessey Takedown Club
112 Hopkins, Westyn Hennessey Takedown Club
195 Sykes, Alyson Perry Wrestling Academy