Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Choctaw Battle For The Belt

Div I
37 Hubler, Clay Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 Johnson, Kale Perkins
40 Smith, Marshall HBT Grapplers
40 Wooten, Waylon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Allgood, Alethea HBT Grapplers
43 Guerra, Riding OKC Saints
43 Marzett, Boston Pin-King All Stars
43 McCasland, Grant Perkins
43 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
43 Wyatt, Keylen Perkins
46 Artoff, Maxton Norman Grappling Club
46 Burns, Keegan Perkins
46 Earnest , Hudson OKC Saints
46 Hobbs, Parker Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Mittasch, Brooks Morrison
46 Pauley, Jaxx Perkins
46 Thompson, Koby Pin-King All Stars
46 Whitney, Jude StandFast Wrestling
49 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Gassett, Eli Norman Grappling Club
49 Mittasch, Austin Morrison
49 Moore, Kace Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Ross, Casin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
52 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
52 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
52 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
52 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
52 Tapia, Alijah OKC Saints
52 Wyatt, Keyvon Perkins
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
55 Johnson, Judson Perkins
55 Taylor, Braxtyn Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
55 Waldroop, Laik Mangum Tigers
55 Ward, Parker Perkins
60 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
60 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
60 Hughes, Dallas Lane Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
66 Collom, David Pryor Elementary Wrestling
66 Jackson, Gunner Norman Grappling Club
HWT Johnson, Kyler Perkins
HWT Sconyers, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
Div II
43 Fee, Ezekiel Perry Wrestling Academy
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 Garner, Cecil Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Cross, Cade Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Hawley, Sutton Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
49 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Wrestling Academy
49 Ross, Cooper Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Tyler , Rocco Berryhill Wrestling
52 Brown, Easton Newkirk
52 Burns, Kordell Perkins
52 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Freeman, Cruz Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Guerra, Casin OKC Saints
52 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
52 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Wrestling Academy
52 Yingst, Bentley Berryhill Wrestling
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Hebert, Jace Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
55 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Ingram, Blaze Berryhill Wrestling
55 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
55 Walker, Jonathan Norman Grappling Club
55 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
58 Charles, Will Piedmont
58 Davis, Slade Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
58 Romannose, Ryker StandFast Wrestling
58 Tackett, Grady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Taylor, Trevor Mangum Tigers
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
58 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
61 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Fee, Alexander Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
61 Gibson, Jaxsyn Berryhill Wrestling
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Jardot, Carson Perry Wrestling Academy
61 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Turner, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
64 McIntosh, A-Tsi-la ''G'' Glenpool wrestling
64 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
64 Ruiz, Drake Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
64 Tackett, Reid Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Turner Jr , Ej Pin-King All Stars
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Brasher, Graham Perkins
67 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
67 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
67 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Bryson, Kegan Perkins
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
83 Lovett, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
83 Nichols, Caleb Perkins
83 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
90 Adams, Ben Piedmont
90 Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
90 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
105 Robinson, K#2 (Kade) Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
HWT Tabor Jr, Kelly Berryhill Wrestling
Div III
52 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 West, Lason HBT Grapplers
58 Dolan, Cael Berryhill Wrestling
58 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Marzett, Ashton Pin-King All Stars
58 Romannose, Ryker StandFast Wrestling
58 Whitney, Remy StandFast Wrestling
61 Benavidez, Rowden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
61 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
61 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Eby, Kory Noble TakeDown Club
61 Goree, Armond Pin-King All Stars
61 Rodden, Ryatt Harrah Little League Wrestling
61 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Hobbs, Asher Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
64 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
64 Moore, Jett Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Turner Jr , Ej Pin-King All Stars
64 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Evans, Miles Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Fee, Ashton Perry Wrestling Academy
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
67 Rice, Brecken R.A.W.
67 Whitlock, Ty Harrah Little League Wrestling
67 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell Wrestling
70 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
70 Heskett, Landon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
70 Stallworth, Levi Tahlequah
70 Thompson, Bryson Pin-King All Stars
70 White, Tommy Anadarko
73 Davis, Justin Glenpool wrestling
73 Fawver, Jacy Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Fields, Parker Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Friend, Dylan Arkansas Warthawgs
73 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
73 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
73 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Timothy , Pilon Tahlequah
73 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Deaton-Vancuren, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
76 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Kent, Jayce COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 McIntosh, ZA Glenpool wrestling
76 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
76 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
76 Woods, Joe Morrison
80 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Gregory, Charles Tahlequah
80 Lewis, Wyatt Geary
80 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 McCurley, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
80 Shield, Toby Grove Takedown Club
85 Adams, Jack Piedmont
85 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
85 Fryar, Hudson Harrah Little League Wrestling
85 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
85 Valent, Logan Ironman Wrestling
90 Hebert II, Judd Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
90 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
90 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
90 pope, cash Glenpool wrestling
90 Sellers, Grayson Tahlequah
100 Boles, Landon Harrah Little League Wrestling
100 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
100 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
100 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
110 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
110 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
120 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
120 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
131 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
131 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Peacock, Jaydi Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Williams, Brody Piedmont
Div IV
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
67 Whitlock, Ty Harrah Little League Wrestling
70 Smith, Legend Victory Combat Sports
73 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
73 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Karber, Colter Piedmont
76 Stark, Gage Norman Grappling Club
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
80 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
80 White, Sam Division Bell Wrestling
84 Adams, Jack Piedmont
84 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Harvey, Rylan Prague Wrestling Club
84 Hicks, Sonny COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
84 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
84 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
84 Seymour , Julion OKC Saints
88 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
88 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Martinie, Hector Prague Wrestling Club
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Stevens, Cole Division Bell Wrestling
92 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
92 Blocker, Kyson Kingfisher
92 Flores, Luis Team Tulsa
92 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Johns, Jacob Perkins
92 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
96 Brookover, Cai Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
96 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell Wrestling
96 Miller, Cooper Harrah Little League Wrestling
96 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
96 Tucker, Gabriel Greenfield B.A.' s
96 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
100 Cates, Khaden Morrison
100 Day, Brock Harrah Little League Wrestling
100 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
100 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell Wrestling
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
110 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
110 Morton, Jamison Morrison
120 Flynt, Colton Harrah Little League Wrestling
120 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 McAbee, Rogan Team Tulsa
120 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 West, Rion HBT Grapplers
120 Wilde, Landon Perry Wrestling Academy
130 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Davis, Beau Division Bell Wrestling
130 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
130 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
130 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
130 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
130 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
140 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
140 Ross, Tanner Little Axe Takedown Club
160 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brody Perry Wrestling Academy
Div V
80 Richardson, Jaiden Victory Combat Sports
86 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
86 Hollenbeck, Michael Victory Combat Sports
92 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
98 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
98 Vague, Talon Division Bell Wrestling
112 Hopkins, Westyn Hennessey Takedown Club
112 Seymour , Landon OKC Saints
119 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
119 Gravato, Joshua Victory Combat Sports
119 Heaton, Vincent Tecumseh Takedown Club
119 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
119 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
126 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
126 Kornberger, Daniel Victory Combat Sports
126 Russell, Nicklas Victory Combat Sports
126 Vandiver, Vinny Enid Youth Wrestling
132 Brown, Meritt Victory Combat Sports
132 Marquez, Manuel Harrah Little League Wrestling
132 Tucker, Landen Harrah Little League Wrestling
140 king, wyatt Greenfield B.A.' s
140 Lee, Matthew Victory Combat Sports
140 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
140 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Brookover, Camden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
155 Brown, Rinner Geary
155 Chandler, Teyton Victory Combat Sports
155 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
155 Hedrick, Zach Victory Combat Sports
155 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
195 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
285 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
285 Mathia, Drayton Grove Takedown Club