Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Little Axe Open Tournament

Div I
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
43 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
46 Earnest , Hudson OKC Saints
46 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
49 Gassett, Eli Norman Grappling Club
52 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
52 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
52 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
55 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
55 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
55 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
60 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
HWT Vap, Bodey Woodward
HWT Womack, Grayson Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div II
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 Noe, Johnathan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
46 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
49 Byrd, Ryker McAlester Youth Wrestling
49 Cross, Cade Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
52 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
52 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
55 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
55 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
58 Charles, Will Piedmont
58 Davis, Slade Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
58 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
61 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
64 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
64 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
67 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
67 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
70 Botone, Blake Anadarko
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
75 Meshaya, Jacob McAlester Youth Wrestling
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
83 Adams, Ben Piedmont
90 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
Div III
52 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Byrd, Branson McAlester Youth Wrestling
61 Eby, Kory Noble TakeDown Club
61 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
64 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
64 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
67 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
70 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 White, Tommy Anadarko
70 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
76 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
76 Moss, Dyson Gladiator Grappling
80 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
80 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 McCurley, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
80 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Adams, Jack Piedmont
85 Bowman, Alijah McAlester Youth Wrestling
85 Fryar, Hudson Harrah Little League Wrestling
85 Valent, Logan Ironman Wrestling
90 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
90 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
90 Botone, Manny Anadarko
90 Cook, Henry Noble TakeDown Club
90 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
100 Boles, Landon Harrah Little League Wrestling
100 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
100 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
110 Isaac, Christopher McAlester Youth Wrestling
110 Jimmerson , Jaxson McAlester Youth Wrestling
110 Taylor, Drevyn Gladiator Grappling
120 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Williams, Brody Piedmont
Div IV
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
67 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
76 Stark, Gage Norman Grappling Club
76 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
80 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
80 Neely, Nash MD Wrestling Club
80 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
84 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
88 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
92 Blocker, Kyson Kingfisher
92 Dalton, Hudson MD Wrestling Club
92 Miller, Cooper Harrah Little League Wrestling
96 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
100 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
100 Hensley Jr, David Norman Grappling Club
105 Hubble, Ryan MD Wrestling Club
110 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
110 Doiron, Rebel Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
120 Flynt, Colton Harrah Little League Wrestling
120 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Treat, Mason MD Wrestling Club
130 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
140 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
160 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
160 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div V
98 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 McNeill, Hayes MD Wrestling Club
98 Simons, Gage Ironman Wrestling
98 Thomas, Jarrett Little Axe Takedown Club
112 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
112 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
119 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
119 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
119 Ortiz, Diego OKC Saints
132 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
132 Juarez, Marcelo Clinton Youth Wrestling
132 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
132 Watson, Tarick Guymon Wrestling Club
140 king, wyatt Greenfield B.A.' s
140 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
155 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
155 Gentry, Tucker Little Axe Takedown Club
155 Talbot, Samuel Little Axe Takedown Club
170 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
195 McGehee, William Little Axe Takedown Club
285 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
285 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club