Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ironman Novice Tournament

Div I
37 Burd, Kol Weatherford Youth
37 Grady, Bayler Piedmont
37 Gumpenberger, Nash Weatherford Youth
37 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
37 Lusti, Jet ''Rowdy'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
37 Rollins, Maxon Noble TakeDown Club
37 Schwahn, Remmi Chandler Takedown Club
37 Soto, Christopher Chandler Takedown Club
37 Williams, Paytin Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Hobbs, Bentley Weatherford Youth
40 Kolar, Beckham Ironman Wrestling
40 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Waggoner, Barrett Ironman Wrestling
43 Easley, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
43 Farlow, Justin Noble TakeDown Club
43 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
43 Noe, Shawn Blue Devil Wrestling Club
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Curtis, Kase Chandler Takedown Club
46 Earnest , Hudson OKC Saints
46 Godfrey, Ryker Noble TakeDown Club
46 Guerra, Riding OKC Saints
46 Lulko , Thomas Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Reynolds-Barker, Quinton Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Smith , JP Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Beard, Gabriel Wilburton Takedown Club
49 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
49 Eaton, Jerzee Ironman Wrestling
49 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell Wrestling
49 Grady, Declan Piedmont
49 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
49 Skinner, Slade Weatherford Youth
49 Stevens, Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Williams, Canon Piedmont
52 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
52 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
52 Hamblin, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
52 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
52 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell Wrestling
52 Peck, Ryker Chandler Takedown Club
52 Radebaugh, Hayden Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
52 Singleton, Blake OKC Saints
52 Tapia, Alijah OKC Saints
52 Whittington, Nolan Tecumseh Takedown Club
55 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
55 Bigbie, Silas Prague Wrestling Club
55 Murphy, Kobe Chandler Takedown Club
55 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
55 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
55 Stanley, Kampton Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Taylor, Braxtyn Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
55 Ward, Sawyer Prague Wrestling Club
55 Wise, Ryker Prague Wrestling Club
60 (Collett) Stewart , Ty Checotah Matcats
60 Benge , Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
60 Dover, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
60 Garcia, Braxton Checotah Matcats
60 Jackson, Timburland Chandler Takedown Club
60 Nelson, Liam Piedmont
60 Smith, konner Weatherford Youth
60 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
60 Thompson, Tanner Ironman Wrestling
60 Villines, Landon Weatherford Youth
66 Newman, Beckett Hennessey Takedown Club
66 Roy, Lincoln Piedmont
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Motsch, Kane Weatherford Youth
HWT Robinson, Zhane Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Waggoner, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div II
43 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Rogers, Johnny Prague Wrestling Club
49 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
49 Jarnagin, Havyn Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
49 Noe, Johnathan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Thompson, Jonah Piedmont
49 Vanarsdall, Jaxon Noble TakeDown Club
52 Crossett, Everleigh Ironman Wrestling
52 Godfrey, Kaden Noble TakeDown Club
52 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
52 Kilgore, Case Checotah Matcats
52 Marsh, Collin Noble TakeDown Club
52 Rice, Emy Weatherford Youth
52 Rice, Tory Weatherford Youth
55 Cowett, Brantley Checotah Matcats
55 Didier, Trelyn Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
55 McClaine, Shawn Noble TakeDown Club
55 Rodgers, William Tecumseh Takedown Club
55 Williams, Parker Little Axe Takedown Club
58 Budde, Gage Ironman Wrestling
58 Churchwell, Harper Norman Grappling Club
58 Coalson, Raiden Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Garcia, Christian Checotah Matcats
58 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
58 Mclane, Camden Kingfisher
58 ODell, Maddox Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Robertson, Frankie Hennessey Takedown Club
61 Brake, Danny Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Buckner, Aislyn Piedmont
61 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Moery, Ava Hennessey Takedown Club
61 Silman, Colby Weatherford Youth
61 Storie, Elijah (Eli) Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Ellis, Jace Weatherford Youth
64 Inman, Jordon Prague Wrestling Club
64 Kirby, Kostyn Tonkawa Wrestling
64 McConnell, Rook Ironman Wrestling
64 Saner, Wyatt Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Armendariz, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Crisp, Carson Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Villines, Hunter Weatherford Youth
75 Deslaurier, Kolton Piedmont
75 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
75 Hays, Aiden Tonkawa Wrestling
75 Lindamood, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
75 Moore, Kyler Kingfisher
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
75 Rackley, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
75 Taber, Kaisley Hennessey Takedown Club
83 Deslaurier, Kole Piedmont
83 Foreman, Jacob Tecumseh Takedown Club
83 Neal, Tyson Ironman Wrestling
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Stanley, Makylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Williams, Riley Norman Grappling Club
83 Yates, Lucas Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 Girod , Trevor Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 McCampell, Zane Division Bell Wrestling
105 Keltch, Corbin Prague Wrestling Club
105 Robinson, K#2 (Kade) Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Walker, Weston Prague Wrestling Club
HWT Allphin, Dakoda Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
Div III
52 Chandler, Madyson Noble TakeDown Club
55 Giroux, Joseph Checotah Matcats
61 Rucker, Kyson Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Tiffin, Kolsen Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Hafer, Braxtin Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Kilgore, Colt Checotah Matcats
64 Majors, Gracie Checotah Matcats
64 White, Levi Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Didier, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Jackson, Isaac Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Jackson, Adelyn Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
67 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Santoyo, Raphael Kingfisher
67 Williams, Paxton Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Kelly, Connor Hennessey Takedown Club
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
70 Moore, McKinley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Morgan, Woodrow Tecumseh Takedown Club
73 Burns, Andrew Prague Wrestling Club
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
73 Robinson, Gage Tecumseh Takedown Club
73 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
76 Hix, Sage Hennessey Takedown Club
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Saluderes, Asher Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Wind, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
85 Davis, TJ Noble TakeDown Club
85 Flatt, Gunner Noble TakeDown Club
85 Flint, Jenner Ironman Wrestling
85 Surprenant, Jackson Wilburton Takedown Club
85 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
90 Campbell, Carsten Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Cook, Henry Noble TakeDown Club
90 Herndon , Kaia OKC Saints
90 Miller, Remington Noble TakeDown Club
90 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Choate, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
100 Inman, Bentley Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 King, Parker Weatherford Youth
100 Ladwig, Jameson Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Brown, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Gates , Grady Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Grady, Talon Piedmont
110 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
120 Davis , Logan Piedmont
120 Lantz, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
120 Trout, Brycen Tecumseh Takedown Club
131 King, Aymon Greenfield B.A.' s
HWT Cardwell, Griffin Piedmont
HWT Getchius , Peyton Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Jewell, Chandler Piedmont
HWT Jones, Landen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Peacock, Jaydi Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div IV
64 Allen, Bryon Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Chandler, Cloe Noble TakeDown Club
64 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
73 Freeman, Tinlee Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Mumford, Mason Noble TakeDown Club
73 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
76 Drewry, Jeremy Kasen Sallisaw Takedown Club
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
84 Martin, Alston Weatherford Youth
84 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
84 Simmons, Raiden Tecumseh Takedown Club
88 Olivia, Cole Prague Wrestling Club
88 Owens, Madison Hennessey Takedown Club
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Soell, Koen Noble TakeDown Club
92 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
92 Silman, Connor Weatherford Youth
92 Smith, Trevin Hennessey Takedown Club
96 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
96 Hager, Parker Noble TakeDown Club
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Wann, Hunter Wilburton Takedown Club
96 Ward, Gentry Prague Wrestling Club
100 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
100 Hadsall, Carter Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Jackson, Caleb Perry Youth Wrestling
105 McThompson, William Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Payne, Benjamin Checotah Matcats
110 Hart, Jack Prague Wrestling Club
120 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
120 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Keasler, Jackson Weatherford Youth
120 Moery, Eli Hennessey Takedown Club
120 Newby, Brian Carl Albert Little League
130 Davis, Aubrie Noble TakeDown Club
130 Moody, Koby Tecumseh Takedown Club
140 Davis, Gage Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Newman, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
140 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
140 Ross, Tanner Little Axe Takedown Club
140 Ward, Wyatt C Wilburton Takedown Club
160 Cellars-Grizzle, Auston Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Black, Aven (165.9#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Newman, Colt Hennessey Takedown Club
Div V
106 Wann, Elizabeth Wilburton Takedown Club
132 Juarez, Marcelo Clinton Youth Wrestling