Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ironman Open Tournament

Div I
37 Klinglesmith, Easton Perry Youth Wrestling
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Blood, Oakley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Gordon, Kayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Pearson, River Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Mowdy, Derrick Henryetta Knights Wrestling
43 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
43 Tyler, Winston Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
46 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
46 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
46 Whitney, Jude StandFast Wrestling
49 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
49 Looper, River Tonkawa Wrestling
52 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
52 Scott, Abel Norman Grappling Club
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
55 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
55 Waldroop, Laik Mangum Tigers
55 Wallace, Roper Mangum Tigers
60 Crume, Cain Mangum Tigers
60 Wagner , Eli Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Croney, Joshua Henryetta Knights Wrestling
66 Jackson, Gunner Norman Grappling Club
66 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Kitchen, Landon Morrison
Div II
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 Jackson, Brooklyn Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
49 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
49 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
49 Jarnagin, Havyn Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Guerra, Casin OKC Saints
52 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
52 Hopper, Pistol Mangum Tigers
55 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Didier, Trelyn Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Flatt, Oakly Noble TakeDown Club
55 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
58 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
58 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
58 Leigh, Briar Morrison
58 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Singleton, Jace OKC Saints
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
58 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
61 Brake, Danny Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Davis, Slade Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
61 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
64 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
64 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
64 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
67 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
67 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
67 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Nix, Liam Piedmont
70 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
Div III
55 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
58 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
58 Whitney, Remy StandFast Wrestling
61 Eby, Kory Noble TakeDown Club
61 Quirk, Trey Carl Albert Little League
64 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Guerra, Brennen OKC Saints
64 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
64 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
67 Choate, Rogan Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Jackson, Isaac Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
67 White, Tommy Anadarko
67 White, Kason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
70 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell Wrestling
70 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
73 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
73 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Greer, Ian Norman Grappling Club
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
76 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
76 Wind, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 McCurley, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
80 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Scruggs, Kason Hennessey Takedown Club
80 Valent, Logan Ironman Wrestling
80 Woods, Joe Morrison
85 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
85 Walters, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
90 Brooks, Battle Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
90 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
100 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
110 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
110 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
110 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
131 King, Aymon Greenfield B.A.' s
131 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
HWT Polifka, Chayse (150#) Perry Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Allen, Bryon Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
70 Aranda, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
76 Stark, Gage Norman Grappling Club
80 Brooks, Austin Wilburton Takedown Club
80 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
80 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
80 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Scruggs, Kason Hennessey Takedown Club
84 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
84 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
84 Martinie, Hector Prague Wrestling Club
84 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
84 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
88 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Harvey, Rylan Prague Wrestling Club
88 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
88 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell Wrestling
88 Prior, Rylan Noble TakeDown Club
88 Seymour , Julion OKC Saints
88 Sheppard, Jaxon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
92 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
92 Blocker, Kyson Kingfisher
92 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
92 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Smith, Trevin Hennessey Takedown Club
92 Stevens, Cole Division Bell Wrestling
96 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
96 Gallia , Bradley Hennessey Takedown Club
96 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell Wrestling
96 Tucker, Gabriel Greenfield B.A.' s
96 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
100 Hadsall, Carter Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Hensley Jr, David Norman Grappling Club
100 Jackson, Caleb Perry Youth Wrestling
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
105 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell Wrestling
110 Moore, Baylor Blue Devil Wrestling Club
120 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
120 Doiron, Rebel Little Axe Takedown Club
120 Newby, Brian Carl Albert Little League
120 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
120 Wilde, Landon Perry Youth Wrestling
120 Zapata, Emiliano OKC Saints
130 Davis, Beau Division Bell Wrestling
130 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
160 Cellars-Grizzle, Auston Noble TakeDown Club
160 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
160 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie (248.5#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div V
80 Philips, Leland Checotah Matcats
92 Vague, Talon Division Bell Wrestling
98 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Fitzgerald, Tyler 73 Wrestling
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
106 Briix, Anthony Hennessey Takedown Club
106 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Hopkins, Westyn Hennessey Takedown Club
106 Loudermilk, Cole Tecumseh Takedown Club
106 Majors, Coltyn Checotah Matcats
106 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
112 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
112 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
112 Nadeau, Caden Tecumseh Takedown Club
112 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
119 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
119 Garrett Jr, Jory Ironman Wrestling
119 Heaton, Vincent Tecumseh Takedown Club
119 Seymour , Landon OKC Saints
119 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Henry, Carter Division Bell Wrestling
126 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
132 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
132 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
132 McPherson, Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
132 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
140 Garver, Ty Chandler Takedown Club
140 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
140 Prieto, Abe Hennessey Takedown Club
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell Wrestling
155 Smith, Gauge Chandler Takedown Club
155 Stone, Julian Division Bell Wrestling
170 Hadsall, Hunter Tecumseh Takedown Club
170 Hix, Titan Hennessey Takedown Club
170 Paden, Andrew Henryetta Knights Wrestling
170 Ridley, Rance Ironman Wrestling
195 Gourley, Lane Noble TakeDown Club
195 McClure, Rylan Chandler Takedown Club
195 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
195 Zapata, Alfredo OKC Saints
285 Kriz, Chad Noble TakeDown Club
285 Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
285 Tapia, Luis OKC Saints