Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Harrah Novice Tournament

Div I
37 Beach, Hunter Woodland Wrestling Club
37 Burd, Kol Weatherford Youth
37 Farlow, Justin Noble TakeDown Club
37 Gumpenberger, Nash Weatherford Youth
37 Klinglesmith, Easton Perry Youth Wrestling
37 Lankford, Finn HBT Grapplers
37 Rigdon, Dawson Piedmont
37 Sellers, Case Elgin Grapplers
37 Williams, Paytin Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Crockett, David Tecumseh Takedown Club
40 Crockett, Dax Tecumseh Takedown Club
40 Goodson, Noah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
40 Hobbs, Bentley Weatherford Youth
40 Johnson, Kale Perkins
40 McCasland, Grant Perkins
40 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
40 Potts, Kade Woodland Wrestling Club
40 Robison, Van Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Soto, Christopher Chandler Takedown Club
40 Thornhill, Zane Noble TakeDown Club
40 Wagoner, George Division Bell Wrestling
40 Washington, Wrayon HBT Grapplers
40 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Wyatt, Keylen Perkins
43 Allgood, Alethea HBT Grapplers
43 Banks , Nico Tecumseh Takedown Club
43 Burns, Keegan Perkins
43 Copeland, Jackson Kingfisher
43 Earnest , Hudson OKC Saints
43 Easley, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
43 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
43 Hornberger, Kaleb Perkins
43 Kelley, Levi Kingfisher
43 Leeper, Kaleb Woodland Wrestling Club
43 Luster, Ruger Perkins
43 Mowdy, Derrick Henryetta Knights Wrestling
43 Nail, Riggs Piedmont
43 Smith , JP Tecumseh Takedown Club
43 Walker, Tuffy Woodland Wrestling Club
43 Wright, kenneth Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Curtis, Kase Chandler Takedown Club
46 Dilbeck, Jaxson Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
46 Godfrey, Ryker Noble TakeDown Club
46 Gramm, Bowan ''Bo'' Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Lamb, Aden Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Lulko , Thomas Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 McGrit , Leonidas Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Pauley, Jaxx Perkins
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Powell, Ryder Carl Albert Little League
46 Reynolds-Barker, Quinton Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
46 Stevens, Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
49 Depperschmidt, Cannon` Perkins
49 Eaton, Jerzee Ironman Wrestling
49 Gassett, Eli Norman Grappling Club
49 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 King, Chance Ironman Wrestling
49 Payne, Emmalynn Perkins
49 Peck, Ryker Chandler Takedown Club
49 Skinner, Slade Weatherford Youth
49 Weant, Cutter Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Whittington, Nolan Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Wright, Brock Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
52 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
52 Hamblin, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
52 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell Wrestling
52 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
52 Jarrett, Kevin Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Kelley, Hunter Kingfisher
52 Payne, Cena Perkins
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
52 Schreck, Kamp Weatherford Youth
52 Scott, Abel Norman Grappling Club
52 Sellers, Blacyn Elgin Grapplers
52 Williams, Canon Piedmont
52 Wise, Ryker Prague Wrestling Club
52 Wyatt, Keyvon Perkins
52 Yow, Blayke Noble TakeDown Club
55 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
55 Benge , Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
55 Bigbie, Silas Prague Wrestling Club
55 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
55 Blay, Jenson Piedmont
55 Depperschmidt, Maverick Perkins
55 Guevara, Jace Elgin Grapplers
55 Holmes, Ryker HBT Grapplers
55 Hunter, Rogan HBT Grapplers
55 McKinney, Chanlee Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Murphy, Kobe Chandler Takedown Club
55 Stanley, Kampton Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Taylor, Braxtyn Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
55 Ward, Sawyer Prague Wrestling Club
55 Ward, Parker Perkins
55 Widener, Callen Blackwell Wrestling Club
60 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
60 Battles, Gavin Perkins
60 Davidson, Knox Norman Grappling Club
60 Gibson, Grayson Little Axe Takedown Club
60 Jackson, Timburland Chandler Takedown Club
60 Nelson, Liam Piedmont
60 Thompson, Tanner Ironman Wrestling
60 Villines, Landon Weatherford Youth
66 Bernard, Atticus Woodland Wrestling Club
66 Jackson, Gunner Norman Grappling Club
66 McElhaney, Trapper Elgin Grapplers
HWT Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Johnson, Kyler Perkins
HWT Keathley, Logan Perkins
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Motsch, Kane Weatherford Youth
HWT Roberts, Ryder Woodland Wrestling Club
HWT Robinson, Zhane Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Wahkinney, Kyson Elgin Grapplers
Div II
46 Davis, Brayden Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
46 Hornberger, Corbin Perkins
46 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Rogers, Johnny Prague Wrestling Club
49 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
49 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
49 Spencer, Tyler Piedmont
49 Vanarsdall, Jaxon Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Crossett, Everleigh Ironman Wrestling
52 Godfrey, Kaden Noble TakeDown Club
52 Kennedy, Spin Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Rice, Emy Weatherford Youth
52 Rice, Tory Weatherford Youth
52 Thompson, Jonah Piedmont
55 Coxwell , Makina Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Luster, Colt Perkins
55 Mclane, Camden Kingfisher
55 Rodgers, William Tecumseh Takedown Club
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Williams, Parker Little Axe Takedown Club
58 Brandt, Gunnar Woodland Wrestling Club
58 Budde, Gage Ironman Wrestling
58 Churchwell, Harper Norman Grappling Club
58 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
58 Hutchison, Tate Woodland Wrestling Club
58 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
58 Mays, Riley James Noble TakeDown Club
58 Mills, Kody Piedmont
58 ODell, Maddox Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Pauley, Gracie Perkins
58 Storie, Elijah (Eli) Tecumseh Takedown Club
58 West, Luke Piedmont
58 Whited, Logan Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Davis, Isaiah Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Depperschmidt, Winters Perkins
61 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Payne, Caiden Perkins
61 Payne, Jaxtyn Perkins
61 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
61 Salazar, David OKC Saints
61 Silman, Colby Weatherford Youth
61 Stockton, Faith Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Young, Ian Noble TakeDown Club
64 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Crisp, Carson Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Ellis, Jace Weatherford Youth
64 Inman, Jordon Prague Wrestling Club
64 Perry, Carter Carl Albert Little League
64 Watson, Aiden Prague Wrestling Club
64 Wolff, Aidan Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Armendariz, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Brasher, Graham Perkins
67 Carter, Andre Perkins
67 Heskett, Kacii HBT Grapplers
67 Lovins, Reid Piedmont
67 Miller, Easton Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Trammell, Jaxon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Banks Jr., Vincil Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Beasley/Mize, Havick Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Bryson, Kegan Perkins
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
70 Ross, Bradley Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Villines, Hunter Weatherford Youth
75 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
75 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
75 Hutchison, Jackson Woodland Wrestling Club
75 Lindamood, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
75 Nichols, Caleb Perkins
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
75 Short, Ben Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Thompson, Jaxton Newkirk
75 Warren, Amalyn HBT Grapplers
75 Wilcher, Carson Woodland Wrestling Club
83 Blay, Adelyn Piedmont
83 Dale, Evan Perry Youth Wrestling
83 Deslaurier, Kolton Piedmont
83 Deslaurier, Kole Piedmont
83 Foreman, Jacob Tecumseh Takedown Club
83 Guevara, Rico Elgin Grapplers
83 Moore, Kyler Kingfisher
83 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Reyes, Rylan Woodland Wrestling Club
83 Reynolds, Rhett Piedmont
83 Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 Girod , Trevor Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 Johnson, Herman Perkins
90 McCampell, Zane Division Bell Wrestling
90 Rodriguez, Alex Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Self, Nathan HBT Grapplers
90 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
90 Walker, Brody Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Donelson, Clay Woodland Wrestling Club
105 Hobbs, Ryder Weatherford Youth
105 Hobbs, Remi Weatherford Youth
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Robinson, K#2 (Kade) Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Keltch, Corbin Prague Wrestling Club
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
Div III
55 Prestridge , Zander StandFast Wrestling
58 Tiffin, Kolsen Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
61 Williams, Paxton Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
64 White, Levi Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Allen, Amelya Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Boone, Blake Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Flores, Lillian Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Green, Railen Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
67 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Martin, Clayton HBT Grapplers
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
73 Countess, Blake Tecumseh Takedown Club
73 Dilbeck, Penn Woodland Wrestling Club
73 Hutchison, Luke Woodland Wrestling Club
73 Leach, Aiden Piedmont
73 Lincoln, Ford HBT Grapplers
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Robinson, Gage Tecumseh Takedown Club
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Beasley, Tristian Tecumseh Takedown Club
76 Burns, Andrew Prague Wrestling Club
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Davis, Chris Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Green, Benjamin Elgin Grapplers
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Saluderes, Asher Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Wind, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
80 Jones, Tru Elgin Grapplers
80 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
80 Watson, Aden Noble TakeDown Club
85 Davis, TJ Noble TakeDown Club
85 Patterson, David Piedmont
85 Wallick, Jackson Perkins
85 Wheeler, Thomas Norman Grappling Club
90 Choate, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
90 Inman, Bentley Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 Miller, Remington Noble TakeDown Club
90 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Bristow , Bobby Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Hart, Leland Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 King, Parker Weatherford Youth
100 McGavic, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
110 Dixon, Michael Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Gates , Grady Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Trout, Brycen Tecumseh Takedown Club
120 Davis , Logan Piedmont
120 Lantz, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
120 Sims, Jaxon HBT Grapplers
120 Smith, Caydence Tecumseh Takedown Club
120 Smith, Kaylee Tecumseh Takedown Club
120 Webb, Braiden Tecumseh Takedown Club
131 Pitchford, Jace Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT DeLuca, Massimo Elgin Grapplers
HWT Jewell, Chandler Piedmont
HWT Jones, Landen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Peacock, Jaydi Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Allen, Bryon Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Guzman, Alex Perkins
70 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
73 Abliez, Carter Tecumseh Takedown Club
73 Karber, Colter Piedmont
73 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Saints
76 Allgood, Jonathan HBT Grapplers
76 Freeman, Tinlee Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Mumford, Mason Noble TakeDown Club
80 Werkmeister, Gage Weatherford Youth
84 Beaty, Eason Division Bell Wrestling
84 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Hornberger, Blake Perkins
84 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
84 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
84 Simmons, Raiden Tecumseh Takedown Club
88 Johns, Jacob Perkins
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Soell, Koen Noble TakeDown Club
92 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
92 Dotter, Kord Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
92 Silman, Connor Weatherford Youth
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Ward, Gentry Prague Wrestling Club
100 Hilton, Maximus (Max) Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
110 Fleming, William Carl Albert Little League
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
120 Carter, Domenique Division Bell Wrestling
120 Franklin, Gregory Carl Albert Little League
120 Perry, Karson Carl Albert Little League
120 Ring, Carson Carl Albert Little League
120 Stinson, Kbree Noble TakeDown Club
130 Davis, Aubrie Noble TakeDown Club
130 Moody, Koby Tecumseh Takedown Club
130 Shirey, Kruz Tecumseh Takedown Club
130 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
140 Davis, Gage Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Lenz, Michael Carl Albert Little League
140 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
HWT Black, Aven (165.9#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Deer, Makiyah Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Smith, Clayton Tecumseh Takedown Club
Div V
132 McPherson, Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
155 Kieffer, Josiah Tecumseh Takedown Club