Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Harrah Open Tournament

Div I
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Tahdooahnippah, Rivers Elgin Grapplers
40 Washington, Wrayon HBT Grapplers
43 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
43 West, Max Piedmont
46 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
46 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
49 Frey, Robert Division Bell Wrestling
52 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
52 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
52 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
55 Hunter, Rogan HBT Grapplers
55 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
66 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
Div II
43 West, Max Piedmont
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
49 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
49 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Burns, Kordell Perkins
52 Freeman, Cruz Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Grant, James Elgin Grapplers
52 Guerra, Casin OKC Saints
52 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
52 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Chavez, Anthony Morrison
55 Didier, Trelyn Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
55 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Leigh, Briar Morrison
58 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Partee, Colten Elgin Grapplers
58 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell Wrestling
58 West, Luke Piedmont
58 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
61 Davis, Slade Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
61 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
61 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
64 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
64 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
67 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
70 Depperschmidt, Dax Perkins
70 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
70 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
70 Nix, Liam Piedmont
70 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
75 Short, Ben Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Adams, Ben Piedmont
83 Dunn, Channing Kingfisher
90 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
90 Polm, Ryan HBT Grapplers
90 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
105 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Pitchford, Jace Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
Div III
55 Craig, William Conner Division Bell Wrestling
55 Prestridge , Zander StandFast Wrestling
55 West, Lason HBT Grapplers
58 Blocker, Clayton Kingfisher
61 Eby, Kory Noble TakeDown Club
61 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
61 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
64 Guerra, Brennen OKC Saints
64 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
64 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
67 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
70 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
70 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell Wrestling
70 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
73 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
73 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
73 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Hart, Hannah Perkins
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Woods, Joe Morrison
80 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
80 Day, Westin Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
80 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
80 McCurley, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
85 Adams, Jack Piedmont
85 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
85 Lopeman, Carter Tonkawa Wrestling
85 Patterson, David Piedmont
90 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
90 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
90 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
110 Hogue, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
110 Hoover, Reverend Morrison
110 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
131 King, Aymon Greenfield B.A.' s
131 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
HWT McNac, Mekko Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div IV
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
70 Allgood, C. J. HBT Grapplers
70 Aranda, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
73 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
76 Larman, Jace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Sheward, Jonathan HBT Grapplers
76 Stark, Gage Norman Grappling Club
76 White, Sam Division Bell Wrestling
80 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
80 Hart, Jake Perkins
84 Beaty, Eason Division Bell Wrestling
84 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Hoover, Atticus Morrison
84 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
84 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
84 Prior, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
84 Seymour , Julion OKC Saints
88 Harvey, Rylan Prague Wrestling Club
88 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
88 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell Wrestling
88 Martinie, Hector Prague Wrestling Club
88 Olivia, Cole Prague Wrestling Club
88 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
92 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
92 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
92 Meyer, Kason Elgin Grapplers
92 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
92 Stevens, Cole Division Bell Wrestling
96 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
96 Hepler, Will Carl Albert Little League
96 Tucker, Gabriel Greenfield B.A.' s
96 Williams, Garrett Division Bell Wrestling
96 Williams, Luke Elgin Grapplers
100 Cates, Khaden Morrison
100 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
100 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell Wrestling
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
110 Morton, Jamison Morrison
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Wilde, Landon Perry Youth Wrestling
130 Arrington, Jacob Elgin Grapplers
130 Davis, Beau Division Bell Wrestling
130 Iker, Coleman ERC4
140 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
160 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
160 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
160 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
HWT Law, Brodie (248.5#) Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div V
92 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
92 Vague, Talon Division Bell Wrestling
98 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
98 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
98 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
106 Brooks, James ERC4
112 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
112 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
112 Myers, Hunter ERC4
119 Houghton, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
119 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
119 Seymour , Landon OKC Saints
119 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Garrett Jr, Jory Ironman Wrestling
126 Gray, Christian Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
126 Soto, Carlos OKC Saints
132 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
132 Jennings, Dailey ERC4
132 Manning, Evan Chandler Takedown Club
132 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
140 Williams, Lucas Division Bell Wrestling
155 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Hayden, Noah Division Bell Wrestling
155 Hughes, Robert Noble TakeDown Club
155 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
155 Meyer, Ritson Elgin Grapplers
155 Sample, Ryan Noble TakeDown Club
155 Slate, Chase Carl Albert Little League
155 Smith, Gauge Chandler Takedown Club
155 Ybarra, Migel HBT Grapplers
170 Paden, Andrew Henryetta Knights Wrestling
170 Ridley, Rance Ironman Wrestling
170 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
195 Gourley, Lane Noble TakeDown Club
195 Manning, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
195 Paden, Jacob Henryetta Knights Wrestling
285 Jarvis, JaMarcus Elgin Grapplers
285 Kriz, Chad Noble TakeDown Club
285 Orquiz, Antonio OKC Saints